Email Directory and Telephone Numbers for CLEET Staff
Last Name Begins With: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
All Area Codes Are (405) Unless Otherwise Noted Fax Numbers are all 405 Area Code
To email: click on the name of the individual you are trying to contact.
Still cannot find who you are looking for? Send us a message by clicking here.
[A]
Atkeson, Breanna Administrative Technician Supervisor, Private Security 405-239-5168
Anderson, Clay Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5174
[B]
Babb, Michael Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5144
Burtzos, David Laborer II 405-239-5104
[C]
Canada, Justin Accounting Specialist II 405-239-5137
Christian, Brooke Public Information Manager II 405-239-5143 Cell: 405-435-8226
Cissne,Tami Field Representative Cell: 405-546-0159
Cogburn, Vera Legal Secretary III 405-239-5157
Cowger, Christopher Laborer II 405-239-5104
[D]
Day, Jaime Human Resources Program Manager 405-239-5126
Draper, Preston Chief Counsel 405-239-5169
[E]
[F]
[G]
Green, Kaitlynne Administrative Technician II-PS 405-239-5148
[H]
Haines, Matt Law Enforcement Instructor
405-546-9354
Katie Hayes Legal Intern
Hebert, Jeanelle Coordinator of Information Services 405-239-5125
Holloway, James COP Coordinator / Field Representative Cell: 405-226-0338
Houser, Vonnie South Field Rep
[I]
[J]
[K]
[L]
Lowrance, Shelly Executive Administrative Assistant / Council, Advisory Council, and CRB 405 239-5152
Loyd, Jana Academy Administrative Assistant 405 239-5135
[M]
Maxwell, Cordell Asst. Academy Coordinator / Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5140
Maxwell, Alysha Administrative Tech II-LE 405-239-5166
McCullough, Kevin Field Rep Supervisor Cell: 405-226-0327
McDonald, Branden Construction/Maintenance Tech II 405-239-5175
Mills, Elleigh Administrative Technician Supervisor, Law Enforcement 405-239-5151
[N]
Nail, James Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5156
Noble, Joe Construction/Maintenance Tech III 405-239-5104
[O]
[P]
Palmer, Mike Laborer II 405-239-5104
Pettigrew, Trent Training Academy Coordinator 405-239-5173
Potter, Jason Chief of Operations 405-239-5128
[Q]
[R]
Robnett, Rebecca Administrative Tech I-PS 405-239-5115
Rowden, Janey Chief of Staff 405-239-5120
[S]
Scott, Billy Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5100
Sebourn, Joe Law Enforcement Instructor 405-239-5122
Smith, Lesley Legal Secretary II 405-239-5139
Springer, Kate Assistant General Counsel 405-239-5159
Stacy, Darry Executive Director 405-239-5150
Sutton, Josh Facilities Manager 405-239-5127
[T]
Taylor, Mike Information Systems Manager 405-239-5158
Terry, Curt Field Representative 405-226-0328
Todd, Shirley Administrative Tech II-LE/ DDAC & BDAC 405-239-5106
Administrative Tech II-PS/Records/Licensing
405-239-5138
[U]
[V]
[W]
Walthall, Jana Administrative Tech I-PS 405-239-5112
West, Janesa Administrative Tech III-PS / PSAC 405-239-5113
Williams, Marcus Assistant Director 405-239-5145
Wilson, Theresa Administrative Tech II-PS 405-239-5164
Whipple, Craig Construction/Maintenance Tech II 405-239-5175
[X]
[Y]
[Z]
Last updated/reviewed August 10, 2022
|