Skip Nav Skip to Search
Contact



get adobe reader

Compliant as of March 3, 2009

If your Jurisdiction does not appear on this page, contact OKOHS immediately.

 

County City Town Tribe VFD
Oklahoma County Ada  Arcadia Cheyenne-Arapaho Tribes Albany VFD
Adair County Altus Adair Chickasaw Nation  Arrowhead Estates Fire Dept.
Atoka County  Alva Afton Delaware Tribe of Indian, OK Ash Creek Fire Dept.
Beaver County Anadarko   Agra Iowa Tribe of Oklahoma Balko - Bryan's Corner FD
Beckham County Antlers Albion Muskogee Creek Nation Barnsdall Rural Fire Fighters
Blaine County Ardmore Alderson Ottawa Tribe of OK Basin Volunteer FD
Bryan County Atoka Aline Pawnee Nation Berryhill Fire Department
Caddo County Bartlesville  Allen United Keetoowah Band of Cherokees Bethel Road Fire Department
Canadian County Beggs Amber   Bethel Fire Dept.
Carter County  Bethany Amorita   Big Cedar VFD
Cherokee County Bixby Apache   Black Dog Fire Association
Cimarron County Blackwell   Arapaho   Blue Fire Dept.
Cleveland County Blanchard Arkoma   Brent FD
Comanche County  Bristow Arnett   Bridge Creek Fire Department
Cotton County Broken Arrow Ashland   Brooken Fire Dept. 
Creek County Broken Bow  Avard   Broxton Fire Department
Custer County Cache Beaver   Brushy Mountain VFD
Delaware County  Catoosa Bernice   Buckhorn FD
Dewey County Checotah   Big Cabin   Buffalo Valley VFD
Ellis County Chickasha Billings   Bugtussle Fire Dept.
Garfield County Choctaw Binger   Buncombe Creek VFD
Garvin County Claremore Blackburn   Butler FD
Grady County Cleveland Bluejacket   Canadian Shores VFD
Grant County Clinton Bowlegs   Cardinal Cove VFD
Greer County Collinsville Bradley   Catesby FD
Harper County Comanche  Braggs    Cedar Blue VFD
Hughes County Cordell Braman   Cedar Country Vol FD
Jackson County Coweta   Bray   Cedar Lake Vol FD
Johnston County Crescent Breckenridge   Chance FD
Kay County Cushing   Bridge Creek   Cloudy Fire Dept.
Kingfisher County Del City Bridgeport   Coleman VFD
Kiowa County Drumright   Brooksville   Corum Fire Department
Latimer County Duncan Burbank   Country Corner Fire District
LeFlore County Edmond Burlington   Courtney VFD
Lincoln County El Reno Burns Flat   Cove Acres Fire Department
Logan County Elgin Butler   Cox's Store Fire Department
Love County Elk City Byars   Dale Township Rural Fire Dist.
Marshall County Enid Byng   Darwin Fire Dept.
Mayes County Eufaula Byron    Deer Creek Vol FD
McClain County Garber Caddo   Eastman VFD
McIntosh County Geary Calera   Edgewater Park Fire Department
Muskogee County Grandfield Calumet   Enos VFD
Noble County Guthrie Cameron   Enville VFD
Okfuskee County Guymon Caney   Flat Rock FD
Okmulgee County Haileyville Canton   Flint Ridge Vol. Fire Dept. 
Osage County Harrah Cardin   Fly Inn Resort Fire Department
Ottawa County Hobart Carnegie   Fort Towson Fire Dept
Pawnee County Holdenville Carrier   Foyil Fire Protection Dist
Payne County Hominy Cashion   Gaines Creek Fire Dept.
Pittsburg County Hooker Castle   Garvin Fire Dept
Pontotoc County Hugo Cedar Valley   Grady County Acme VFD
Pottawatomie County Idabel Central High   Grady County Alex  VFD
Pushmataha County Jenks Chattanooga   Grady County Bailey VFD
Roger Mills County Kaw City Cheyenne   Grady County Cox City VFD
Rogers County  Kingfisher  Chouteau   Grady County Farwell Station FD
Seminole County Konawa Cimarron City   Grady County Friend VFD
Sequoyah County Lawton Clayton   Grady County Harold Station FD
Stephens County  Lexington Clearview   Grady County Naples VFD
Texas County Marlow Cleo Sprigns    Grady County Pioneer\Norge VFD
Tillman County  McAlester Colcord   Grady County Pocasset VFD
Tulsa County Midwest City Cole   Grant Fire Dept.
Wagoner County Moore Commerce   Green Acres Fire Department
Washington County  Morris Copan   Greenville VFD
Woodward County Muskogee Covington   Hall Fire Dept.
  Mustang Cowlington   Happyland VFD
  Newcastle Coyle   Harmony VFD
  Newkirk Cromwell   Hauani Creek VFD
  Nichols Hills Crowder   Hennepin VFD
  Nicoma Park Davis   Hester Rural Volunteer Fire Assn.
  Noble Dewar   Hickory Grove Fire Dept.
  Norman Dewey    Hickory Hills Vol. Fire Dept
  Okemah Dibble   Higgins Fire Dept.
  Oklahoma City Dickson   Hillsdale/Carrier Fire District
  Owasso Dill City   Hochatown Fire Dept.
  Pawhuska Disney   Hollister VFD
  Perkins Douglas   Honobia Fire Dept.
  Ponca City Drummond   Hopewell VFD
  Pryor Eagle City   Hulen Fire Department
  Purcell Eakly   IXL Vol. Fire Dept
  Sallisaw Elmer   Jester VFD
  Sand Springs Elmore City   Jimtown VFD
  Sapulpa Empire City   Joy VFD
  Seminole Fair Oaks   Katie VFD
  Shawnee Fairmont   Keystone Vol Fire Department
  Spencer Fanshawe   Kiamichi Wilderness VFD
  Stigler Faxon   Lake Murray Village VFD
  Stillwater Fletcher   Lakemont Shores Fire Dept.
  Stilwell Forest Park   Latham Dog Creek Fire Dept.
  Stroud Forgan   Lebanon VFD
  Tahlequah Fort Cobb   LeFlore Fire Dept.
  Tecumseh Fort Supply   Leon VFD
  The Village Foss   Little Axe Vol FD
  Thomas Foyil   Lookeba Sickles VFD
  Tulsa Francis   Lula VFD
  Tuttle Freedom   Macomb VFD
  Vinita Friendship   Maple FD
  Wagoner Gage   Messer Fire Dept.
  Walters Garvin   Milfay 
  Warr Acres Gerty   Monkey Island Fire Assoc. Inc. 
  Waurika Glencoe   Morgans Corner VFD
  Weatherford Goldsby   Nashoba Fire Dept.
  Wetumka Goodwell   Nelson Fire Dept.
  Wewoka Gore   Newalla Vol Fire Dept
  Wilburton Gotebo   Oak Cliff Fire
  Woodward    Gould   Oak Grove FD Wagoner County
  Yale Grainola    Oakridge VFD
  Yukon Granite   Oglesby Civil Def. VFD
    Grove   Oil Center VFD
    Hawley    Omega Rural Fire Dist
    Headrick   Onapa FD
    Healdton   Orr VFD
    Hendrix   Paradise Point FD
    Hillsdale   Paradise Point VFD
    Hinton   Paradise Valley Fire Department
    Hitchcock   Payne Fire Department
    Hollister   Pioneer Skeleton FD
    Horntown   Porter Hill Fire Department
    Howe   Porum Landing FD
    Hunter   Post Mountain Fire Dept.
    Hydro   Preston FD
    Indiahoma   Quartz Mountain VFD
    Indianola   Redland FD
    Inola   Reed Volunteer Fire Department
    IXL   Ringold Fire Dept.
    Jefferson   River Road Rural Fire Dist.
    Johnson   Rock Fire Department
    Jones   Rush Creek VFD
    Kellyville   Russell RFD
    Kemp   Saddle Mt. RFD
    Kenefic   Sam's Point Fire Dept.
    Ketchum       Sawyer Fire Dept.
    Kildare   Schulter FD
    Kingston   Shady Dale VFD
    Kinta   Sherwood Fire Dept.
    Knowles   Silver City Vol Fire Dept
    Kremlim   Sobol Fire Dept.
    Lahoma    Sparks Fire Prot District
    Lake Aluma   Sparrow Hawk Village FD
    Lamar   Speer Fire Dept.
    Lambert    Spring Valley FD
    LeFlore   Stone Bluff FD
    Leon   Tannehill Fire Dept.
    Liberty   Taylor Ferry FD
    Lima   Texanna VFD
    Lindsay   Texoma VFD
    Loco   Thackerville VFD
    Lone Chimney   Tiawah Fire Dept.
    Longdale   Tiff City Vol. Fire Dept.
    Lookeba   Toppers FD
    Loveland   Tri-District Fire Dept.
    Lucien   Turley Fire and Rescue
    Luther   Twin Hills FD
    Macomb   Vanoss VFD
    Madill   Verdigris Fire Protection
    Mangum   Wann Community VFD
    Manitou   Wapanucka
    Mannford   Washington County C.D. VFD
    Mannsville   Welling Tri-Community FD
    Maramec   West Bryan Co. VFD
    Marietta   West End Fire Dept.
    May   Whitesboro Fire Dept.
    Maysville   Wichita Mountain Estates VFD
    McCurtain   Willis-Powell VFD
    Mcloud   Wilson
    Mead   Wilson FD
    Medicine Park   Woodford VFD
    Meeker    
    Meridian    
    Miami     
    Mill Creek    
    Mooreland    
    Muldrow    
    Mulhall    
    Nash    
    New Alluwe    
    North Enid    
    Nowata    
    Oakland    
    Ochelata    
    Okarche    
    Okeene    
    Oktaha    
    Orlando    
    Osage    
    Paradise Hill    
    Pauls Valley    
    Phillips    
    Pittsburg    
    Pocasset    
    Pocola    
    Ralston    
    Rattan    
    Red Bird    
    Red Oak    
    Renfrow    
    Rentiesville    
    Ringling    
    Rock Island    
    Roff    
    Roland    
    Rosedale    
    Ryan    
    Salina    
    Savanna    
    Sawyer    
    Schulter    
    Seiling    
    Sentinel    
    Sharon    
    Silo    
    Skiatook    
    Slaughterville    
    Slick    
    Smith Village    
    Soper    
    South Coffeyville    
    Sparks    
    Spaulding    
    Spavinaw    
    Sperry    
    Spiro    
    Sterling    
    Stonewall    
    Stringtown    
    Sugden    
    Sulphur    
    Taft    
    Taloga    
    Tamaha    
    Tatums    
    Temple    
    Terlton    
    Tishomingo    
    Tryon    
    Tullahassee    
    Union City    
    Velma    
    Verden    
    Verdigris                                                            
    Vernon    
    Vian    
    Vici    
    Washington    
    Watts    
    Waukomis    
    Webb City    
    Webbers Falls    
    Welch    
    West Siloam Springs    
    Whitefield    
    Willow    
    Wister    
    Woodlawn Park    
    Wyandotte