Results as of: 4/23/2019 8:11:54 AM

Line
OKLAHOMA
FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT 31 7 537 575 0.69%
DAN FISHER 208 98 4,575 4,881 5.88%
ERIC FOUTCH 23 6 320 349 0.42%
KEVIN STITT 930 420 15,478 16,828 20.26%
TODD G. LAMB 859 426 15,144 16,429 19.78%
BARRY GOWDY 7 7 253 267 0.32%
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS 36 22 1,046 1,104 1.33%
GARY A. JONES 209 133 3,049 3,391 4.08%
MICK CORNETT 2,012 874 34,724 37,610 45.28%
GARY RICHARDSON 63 44 1,516 1,623 1.95%
Total 4,378 2,037 76,642 83,057

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
EDDIE FIELDS 403 165 7,886 8,454 10.84%
DANA MURPHY 2,045 1,020 38,221 41,286 52.95%
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK 240 122 4,123 4,485 5.75%
MATT PINNELL 1,429 655 21,657 23,741 30.45%
Total 4,117 1,962 71,887 77,966

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CINDY BYRD 2,179 941 32,008 35,128 47.54%
CHARLIE PRATER 1,459 772 31,091 33,322 45.10%
JOHN UZZO 213 112 5,117 5,442 7.36%
Total 3,851 1,825 68,216 73,892

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ANGELA BONILLA 860 331 13,731 14,922 19.09%
MIKE HUNTER 2,107 1,052 35,544 38,703 49.50%
GENTNER DRUMMOND 1,212 583 22,760 24,555 31.41%
Total 4,179 1,966 72,035 78,180

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
WILL FARRELL 638 341 13,273 14,252 18.34%
LINDA MURPHY 1,283 555 22,674 24,512 31.55%
JOY HOFMEISTER 2,219 1,036 35,680 38,935 50.11%
Total 4,140 1,932 71,627 77,699

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LESLIE OSBORN 1,725 797 26,078 28,600 37.33%
KEITH SWINTON 497 260 11,124 11,881 15.51%
CATHY COSTELLO 1,854 878 33,406 36,138 47.17%
Total 4,076 1,935 70,608 76,619

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DONALD CHASTEEN 1,644 678 28,399 30,721 43.65%
GLEN MULREADY 2,034 1,073 36,554 39,661 56.35%
Total 3,678 1,751 64,953 70,382

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BOB ANTHONY 2,781 1,112 37,143 41,036 53.65%
BRIAN BINGMAN 1,039 632 24,828 26,499 34.65%
HAROLD D. SPRADLING 321 181 8,446 8,948 11.70%
Total 4,141 1,925 70,417 76,483

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
Republican
24 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
TOM COLE 209 84 4,546 4,839 64.91%
JAMES TAYLOR 115 50 2,451 2,616 35.09%
Total 324 134 6,997 7,455

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 05
Republican
233 of 233 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
GREGORY DUNSON 297 212 6,088 6,597 9.52%
DeJUAN EDWARDS 177 115 4,425 4,717 6.81%
STEVE RUSSELL 3,325 1,481 53,145 57,951 83.67%
Total 3,799 1,808 63,658 69,265

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22
Republican
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LESLIE NesSMITH 98 33 1,723 1,854 26.75%
STEPHANIE BICE 318 115 4,644 5,077 73.25%
Total 416 148 6,367 6,931

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
Republican
30 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JEFFREY CARTMELL 34 10 348 392 5.10%
JOHN SYMCOX 91 32 1,412 1,535 19.98%
LORI CALLAHAN 62 32 1,448 1,542 20.07%
TIM HAWS 68 29 1,398 1,495 19.46%
EVAN VINCENT 37 21 711 769 10.01%
ERIC ROBERTS 55 22 956 1,033 13.45%
ERICK W. HARRIS 55 28 834 917 11.94%
Total 402 174 7,107 7,683

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 40
Republican
31 of 31 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOE HOWELL 254 137 4,925 5,316 60.05%
ERVIN STONE YEN 229 140 3,168 3,537 39.95%
Total 483 277 8,093 8,853

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31
Republican
3 of 3 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
GARRY MIZE 40 8 398 446 41.96%
BARRY NILES 13 3 185 201 18.91%
ROD BAKER 14 8 394 416 39.13%
Total 67 19 977 1,063

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 39
Republican
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DENECIA TAYLOR-CASSIL 132 38 2,066 2,236 33.07%
RYAN MARTINEZ 271 158 4,097 4,526 66.93%
Total 403 196 6,163 6,762

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 41
Republican
2 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KARL FAHRENTHOLD 1 1 29 31 2.95%
GREG J. INGLE 9 7 170 186 17.71%
LAURA GRIESEL 7 0 157 164 15.62%
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER 44 7 342 393 37.43%
CHARO GUILLORY 0 0 15 15 1.43%
ROXANNE POLLARD 23 7 231 261 24.86%
Total 84 22 944 1,050

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 81
Republican
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BAILEY HUNTSMAN 24 8 525 557 10.03%
MIKE OSBURN 191 113 3,452 3,756 67.63%
MELANIE SPOON 59 48 1,134 1,241 22.34%
Total 274 169 5,111 5,554

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 82
Republican
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
COBI CERON 40 17 397 454 5.68%
CASEY SATTERLEE 26 8 273 307 3.84%
ROBERT M JERNIGAN JR 43 18 629 690 8.63%
BRAD MARTIN 87 35 1,272 1,394 17.44%
BRENT NYBERG 36 18 393 447 5.59%
DENARA MANNING 16 4 230 250 3.13%
GREGORY MEAD MILLS 6 1 84 91 1.14%
BRAD SCHMITT 26 14 751 791 9.89%
TRAVIS HAYS 46 10 365 421 5.27%
KIP BAIRD 15 2 298 315 3.94%
NICOLE MILLER 186 61 2,459 2,706 33.85%
NOEL TUCKER 5 3 120 128 1.60%
Total 532 191 7,271 7,994

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 83
Republican
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
PAUL CASON 138 51 2,204 2,393 46.14%
JASON REESE 195 112 2,486 2,793 53.86%
Total 333 163 4,690 5,186

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
Republican
10 of 10 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
COLIN T. RUSSELL 44 15 1,059 1,118 42.69%
JASON SANSONE 75 29 1,397 1,501 57.31%
Total 119 44 2,456 2,619

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
Republican
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ANNETTE M. WILLIAMS 170 76 2,868 3,114 44.03%
LEWIS H. MOORE 198 92 3,669 3,959 55.97%
Total 368 168 6,537 7,073

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
Republican
11 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JULIE ROACH 113 50 1,789 1,952 41.56%
MARILYN M STARK 84 41 1,668 1,793 38.17%
PAUL ABNER 65 29 858 952 20.27%
Total 262 120 4,315 4,697

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 101
Republican
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
TESS TEAGUE 77 32 2,173 2,282 38.00%
ROBERT MANGER 112 18 1,464 1,594 26.54%
MIKE DICKSON 37 10 767 814 13.56%
RICK HORNER 53 23 1,239 1,315 21.90%
Total 279 83 5,643 6,005

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY ASSESSOR
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LARRY STEIN 2,052 1,081 41,296 44,429 62.16%
GARY BANZ 1,773 717 24,558 27,048 37.84%
Total 3,825 1,798 65,854 71,477

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY TREASURER
Republican
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DAREN WARD 1,328 667 26,001 27,996 37.66%
FORREST BUTCH FREEMAN 2,691 1,210 42,444 46,345 62.34%
Total 4,019 1,877 68,445 74,341

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1
Republican
91 of 91 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHAD ALBEE 193 118 3,957 4,268 27.41%
BRAD REEVES 503 291 10,509 11,303 72.59%
Total 696 409 14,466 15,571

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3
Republican
84 of 84 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KEVIN CALVEY 1,334 559 18,143 20,036 51.93%
RICK BUCHANAN 1,149 551 16,843 18,543 48.07%
Total 2,483 1,110 34,986 38,579

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
Libertarian
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHRIS POWELL 20 18 382 420 51.85%
REX L LAWHORN 13 5 220 238 29.38%
JOE EXOTIC 8 5 139 152 18.77%
Total 41 28 741 810

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
Democrat
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DREW EDMONDSON 2,343 1,670 37,306 41,319 51.68%
CONNIE JOHNSON 1,271 1,394 35,972 38,637 48.32%
Total 3,614 3,064 73,278 79,956

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Democrat
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN 2,093 2,101 45,734 49,928 65.08%
ANNA DEARMORE 1,383 877 24,532 26,792 34.92%
Total 3,476 2,978 70,266 76,720

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Democrat
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FRED DORRELL 2,239 1,821 44,309 48,369 66.18%
SAM A MIS-SOUM 1,060 993 22,663 24,716 33.82%
Total 3,299 2,814 66,972 73,085

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
Democrat
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KEN REICH 183 188 4,830 5,201 7.00%
BEAU WILLIAMS 803 539 12,722 14,064 18.92%
BLAKE CUMMINGS 481 360 10,946 11,787 15.86%
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY 1,869 1,777 39,626 43,272 58.22%
Total 3,336 2,864 68,124 74,324

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
Democrat
24 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ROXANN KLUTTS 54 33 1,209 1,296 19.79%
MARY BRANNON 85 79 2,322 2,486 37.95%
FRED GIPSON 51 30 1,255 1,336 20.40%
MALLORY VARNER 44 32 1,356 1,432 21.86%
Total 234 174 6,142 6,550

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 05
Democrat
233 of 233 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LEONA KELLEY-LEONARD 216 265 5,490 5,971 8.57%
ED PORTER 260 273 6,659 7,192 10.32%
ELYSABETH BRITT 459 276 8,890 9,625 13.81%
TOM GUILD 660 535 10,460 11,655 16.72%
TYSON TODD MEADE 99 96 3,716 3,911 5.61%
KENDRA HORN 1,530 1,340 28,468 31,338 44.97%
Total 3,224 2,785 63,683 69,692

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
Democrat
30 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JULIA KIRT 348 221 6,376 6,945 87.89%
LARRY DEAN BUSS 27 12 918 957 12.11%
Total 375 233 7,294 7,902

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 40
Democrat
31 of 31 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CARRI HICKS 216 232 4,902 5,350 51.42%
DANIELLE EZELL 318 258 4,478 5,054 48.58%
Total 534 490 9,380 10,404

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 48
Democrat
34 of 34 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHRISTINE BYRD 145 316 5,810 6,271 47.31%
GEORGE E. YOUNG 243 517 6,224 6,984 52.69%
Total 388 833 12,034 13,255

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31
Democrat
3 of 3 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ANGELA MOFFITT-JONES 7 6 145 158 41.80%
KARA SAWYER 13 6 201 220 58.20%
Total 20 12 346 378

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 41
Democrat
2 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
TYLER SMITH 7 2 114 123 22.95%
SARA PETERSON 20 10 180 210 39.18%
JENNIE SCOTT 10 8 185 203 37.87%
Total 37 20 479 536

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 83
Democrat
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHELSEY BRANHAM 265 165 3,449 3,879 82.50%
TYLER GREY 26 20 777 823 17.50%
Total 291 185 4,226 4,702

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 84
Democrat
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LAUREN MORRIS 84 56 2,151 2,291 75.64%
JOEY RODMAN 39 22 677 738 24.36%
Total 123 78 2,828 3,029

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
Democrat
11 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DAVID AZ WILLIAMS 23 25 651 699 19.58%
KELLY ALBRIGHT 93 75 2,364 2,532 70.92%
ANTHONY VANDYOUSEFI 10 6 323 339 9.50%
Total 126 106 3,338 3,570

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
Democrat
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MAEGAN HEATH 90 47 1,373 1,510 40.48%
KATHY WALLIS 129 69 2,022 2,220 59.52%
Total 219 116 3,395 3,730

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
Democrat
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
NKEM HOUSE 67 131 1,650 1,848 32.12%
AJAY PITTMAN 67 147 1,980 2,194 38.13%
CRENTHA SEQUOYA TURNER 20 34 653 707 12.29%
STEVE DAVIS 27 58 920 1,005 17.47%
Total 181 370 5,203 5,754

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
Democrat
11 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DONALD WENTROTH 112 57 1,649 1,818 49.02%
ZACH PEARSON 81 49 1,761 1,891 50.98%
Total 193 106 3,410 3,709

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 101
Democrat
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MADELINE SCOTT 72 22 1,255 1,349 32.59%
JOHN W. McKENNA 23 14 593 630 15.22%
JOHN CARPENTER 44 19 1,129 1,192 28.80%
LAUREN GROTTS 22 30 916 968 23.39%
Total 161 85 3,893 4,139

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1
Democrat
91 of 91 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CARRIE BLUMERT 723 694 13,181 14,598 45.76%
BEN M JANLOO 49 124 2,141 2,314 7.25%
JOHN A. PETTIS, JR. 119 251 5,870 6,240 19.56%
AL McAFFREY 372 450 7,930 8,752 27.43%
Total 1,263 1,519 29,122 31,904

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
73 of 73 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
HOWARD R. HARALSON 541 223 7,461 8,225 18.30%
AMY PALUMBO 1,415 748 27,127 29,290 65.17%
MARK K. BAILEY 353 165 6,912 7,430 16.53%
Total 2,309 1,136 41,500 44,945

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
NATALIE MAI 3,047 2,236 62,197 67,480 45.35%
HANK YOUNG 1,927 1,185 27,017 30,129 20.25%
ERIK MOTSINGER 590 275 10,236 11,101 7.46%
CHRIS SLOAN 1,683 1,031 37,371 40,085 26.94%
Total 7,247 4,727 136,821 148,795

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 788 INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 5,030 3,425 99,547 108,002 63.47%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 3,344 1,789 57,037 62,170 36.53%
Total 8,374 5,214 156,584 170,172


Results as of: 4/23/2019 8:11:54 AM