Page Banner

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Line

All Races by County
General Election — November 6, 2018

Reload or refresh the page to display the latest results.

Line

Results as of: 10/16/2018 12:03:20 PM

Line
OKLAHOMA
FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CHRIS POWELL (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KEVIN STITT (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
DREW EDMONDSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MATT PINNELL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
IVAN HOLMES (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOHN YEUTTER (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CINDY BYRD (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE HUNTER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MARK MYLES (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE TREASURER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
RANDY McDANIEL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CHARLES de COUNE (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOY HOFMEISTER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JOHN COX (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
LARRY HUFF (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LESLIE OSBORN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
FRED DORRELL (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
BRANDT DISMUKES (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
GLEN MULREADY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KIMBERLY FOBBS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BOB ANTHONY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JACKIE SHORT (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
0 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
TOM COLE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MARY BRANNON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
RUBY PETERS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 05
0 of 233 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEVE RUSSELL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KENDRA HORN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22
0 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEPHANIE BICE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
WILLIAM ANDREWS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
0 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOHN SYMCOX (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JULIA KIRT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 40
0 of 31 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOE HOWELL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CARRI HICKS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CHRISTOPHER HENSLEY (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 42
0 of 26 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BRENDA STANLEY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
LINDA WADE (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MATT CAMPBELL (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 48
0 of 34 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
WILLARD LINZY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
GEORGE E. YOUNG (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31
0 of 3 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
GARRY MIZE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KARA SAWYER (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 39
0 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
RYAN MARTINEZ (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
DEVYN DENTON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
RICHARD PRAWDZIENSKI (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 41
0 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JENNIE SCOTT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 54
0 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KEVIN WEST (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KATELYN DOCKERY (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 81
0 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE OSBURN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JACKIE PHILLIPS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 82
0 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
NICOLE MILLER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
ORAYNAB JWAYYED (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 83
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JASON REESE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CHELSEY BRANHAM (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 84
0 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
WILLIAM CAGLE (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
TAMMY WEST (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
LAUREN MORRIS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 85
0 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEPHEN PAULSEN (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MATT JACKSON (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CYNDI MUNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
0 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JON ECHOLS (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
LaVELLE C. COMPTON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
0 of 10 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JASON SANSONE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
ANDY FUGATE (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
0 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
PAUL BREWBAKER (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JACK BEALL JR (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KELLY ALBRIGHT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
RASHARD D BICKHAM (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LEWIS H. MOORE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KATHY WALLIS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
0 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MARILYN M STARK (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
ZACH PEARSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 101
0 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ROBERT MANGER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
JOHN CARPENTER (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY ASSESSOR
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
LARRY STEIN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MIKE SHELTON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY TREASURER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FORREST BUTCH FREEMAN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
DANIEL CHAE (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1
0 of 91 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BRAD REEVES (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CARRIE BLUMERT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3
0 of 84 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KEVIN CALVEY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
THOMAS GERALD PARKHURST JR. (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
NATALIE MAI 0 0 0 0 0.00%
CHRIS SLOAN 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 8
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
HEATHER COYLE 0 0 0 0 0.00%
RAND C. EDDY 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 9
0 of 29 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
KENDRA COLEMAN 0 0 0 0 0.00%
MICHELE D. McELWEE 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 10
0 of 73 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BILL GRAVES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
SUSAN STALLINGS 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 2 - PATRICK WYRICK
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 3 - NOMA D. GURICH
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 4 - YVONNE KAUGER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 7 - JAMES E. EDMONDSON
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 - DANA KUEHN
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 4 - SCOTT ROWLAND
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 - DAVID B. LEWIS
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 4 - OFFICE 1 - BARBARA GREEN SWINTON
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 - OFFICE 1 - KENNETH L. BUETTNER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 - OFFICE 2 - ROBERT BOBBY BELL
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 - OFFICE 1 - E. BAY MITCHELL, III
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 - OFFICE 2 - BRIAN JACK GOREE
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 793 INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 415
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 794 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 371
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 798 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 372
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 800 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 373
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 801 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 374
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.00%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY
FOR COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 7 (UNEXPIRED TERM) CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY
0 of 50 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
NIKKI NICE 0 0 0 0 0.00%
KIRK PANKRATZ 0 0 0 0 0.00%
Total 0 0 0 0


Results as of: 10/16/2018 12:03:20 PM

Line