JUNE / 2020 LIST OF ELECTIONS

ADAIR
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
WAYNE SHAW

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GREASY PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

STILWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
CHAD SMITH
DONNA WHEELER

BELFONTE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LAWANA TURNER
CECILIA MUSKRAT

Return to top


ALFALFA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 19 - REPUBLICAN
ROLAND PEDERSON
DAVID M. MASON

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
RICK WALLACE
RYAN P. McNEIL

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
SHANA SMALLWOOD
LANETA UNRUH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
MICHAEL ROACH
KEVIN IRWIN
NELSON FRANTZ

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

ALFALFA COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KODEE NICKEL
LEVI JOHNSON

MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALYSSA HULA-MORGAN
SCOTT CHANEY

RINGWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MELANYE BAKER
CASI NICHOLS

Return to top


ATOKA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - DEMOCRAT
RANDY COLEMAN
BEVON ROGERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN JACKSON
JIMMY WESTBROOK
GEORGE H BURNS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
DALE SHEFFIELD
DANNY JOHNSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
SPIKE EAVES
JEREMY SETTLEMIRES
TOMMY HENAGAR

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF ATOKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2
JAMES D THORNLEY
PAT TURNER

LANE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JUDY BELL
DON McGINTY

ROCK CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DONNA SUE WILLIAMS
DEIDRA MUNSON

PITTSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ANGELA HOLLINGSWORTH
CURTIS JOHNSON

Return to top


BEAVER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

BEAVER COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

LAVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DEREK CARNAGEY
DANIEL MANNING

Return to top


BECKHAM
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
DEREK W. MANNING
WES HENRY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
RODNEY RUSSELL
TATE J. FINNELL

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

SAYRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL SPIEKER
BOBBY MARTIN

ERICK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
WILLIAM LASTER
JOEL CARPENTER

MANGUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STACI VANZANT
CHARLES CALLINS

SWEETWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JESSIE HARRELL
DONALD THURMOND

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
JEREMY MOLER
RACHEL CANDY

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL TRENCH
BRYAN WALKER

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LARRY W PECK
BILLY HANES

Return to top


BLAINE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59 - REPUBLICAN
ADAM N. MASTERS
MIKE DOBRINSKI

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
TONY ALMAGUER
TRAVIS DAUGHERTY

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
KRISTI PARMAN CAMPOS
D. JENNIFER HAIGLER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

WATONGA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
EARL LANE EDSALL
SHAWN COX

GEARY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RANDALL BASE
CECIL HARRALL

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

CIMARRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEVEN R JOHNSON
DANI WOOD

Return to top


BRYAN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES BUTCH BOUCHER
JOHNNY CHRISTIAN
STEVE NABORS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TOWN OF ACHILLE
PROPOSITION

TOWN OF BOKCHITO
PROPOSITION

ROCK CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DONNA SUE WILLIAMS
DEIDRA MUNSON

ACHILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KASEY ERVIN
ROGER WEST

Return to top


CADDO
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56 - REPUBLICAN
DICK LOWE
RANDY TALLEY

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF ANADARKO
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4
PROPOSITION NO. 5
PROPOSITION NO. 6
PROPOSITION NO. 7

TOWN OF HINTON
PROPOSITION

ANADARKO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TARA TARTSAH-CLARK
DERRELL L. SANDERS

CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MISTY D. BOETTGER
CHRISTI HARRISON

BINGER-ONEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KYLIE TOHO
JENNY JONES

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

PIONEER PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
JEFF MARTIN
MICHELLE H. McRAY

Return to top


CANADIAN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59 - REPUBLICAN
ADAM N. MASTERS
MIKE DOBRINSKI

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
MARIE HIRST
RINDIE HUNT

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GEARY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RANDALL BASE
CECIL HARRALL

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

CITY OF PIEDMONT

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 3
RYAN AUSTIN REDUS
ALBERT G. GLEICHMANN
MEGAN DAWSON
AUSTIN ROHRS

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 5
MANDY SWATEK
MELISSA ASHFORD

RIVERSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ASHLEY P. BAKER
BRENTON CHAFFEE

BANNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JESSICA JOHNSON
LYNETTE MIDDLETON

OKARCHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ROB ANDERSON
STEPHANIE J. JEFFREY

Return to top


CARTER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS BRYANT
JOHN ROBERT RANDOLPH III
PHILLIP WOLFENBARGER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
BILL BAKER
STEVE ROBINSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TOWN OF RATLIFF CITY
PROPOSITION

CITY OF WILSON

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
REX L. RUTLEDGE
BONNIE KENNEDY

Return to top


CHEROKEE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
WAYNE SHAW

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
GEORGE FAUGHT
CHRIS SNEED

COUNTY SHERIFF - DEMOCRAT
MAC MARTIN
DAVID HUFFMAN
JASON CHENNAULT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
MIKE BROWN
CHRIS JENKINS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

LOWREY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JENNIFER A. JONES
LORI JO TINNIN

GRAND VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHAEL LYNN
JAMI MURPHY

BRIGGS PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1
SHANNON TATE ROBERTSON
JAY MYRES

OAKS-MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MITCH CHRISTIE
MELVIN BLOSSOM JR

LOCUST GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF DOWNING
JOEY ROSS

Return to top


CHOCTAW
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - DEMOCRAT
RANDY COLEMAN
BEVON ROGERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN JACKSON
JIMMY WESTBROOK
GEORGE H BURNS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
JOSH WILLIAMS
TERRY E. PARK

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CHOCTAW COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

FORT TOWSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

HUGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LARRY ALBERTY SR.
DWIGHT KOS

VALLIANT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PAMELA JONES
GAYLEN HALE

RATTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
SANDRA LUNDRY
LONNIE HOKETT

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRADY PALMER
JARED BURGETT

Return to top


CIMARRON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
METZI L BROWN
MACKINZEY BARNES

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
MICHAEL BERGUETSKI
LEON APPLE

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
PAMELA J. THRALL
GINA RICHARDSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
BILLY RAY MIZER
LEE HOLBERT

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

Return to top


CLEVELAND
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
MATT HECOX
ALEX SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
STEVE HERBURGER
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91 - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS KANNADY
BRUCE FLEMING

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
MARILYN WILLIAMS
LISA JORNS-GALEY

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
RICK ADKINS
TIM DEAL
CHRIS AMASON
MICHAEL FREEMAN

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
LISA MEYER
TAMMY BELINSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF NOBLE

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 4
MARGE HILL
JANET RIGGIO

CITY OF NORMAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 6
BILL SCANLON
ELIZABETH FOREMAN

MOORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
AMANDA JEFFERS
JENNY STATLER

NORMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LINDA SEXTON
IAN MOORE

CITY OF PURCELL

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER DIVISION 1
GRAHAM FISHBURN
BILL BOYLE

MIDWEST CITY-DEL CITY PS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


COAL
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
BRECKEN WAGNER
DAVID SMITH
BRENDA ANGEL

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
RACHEL NIX
LaDONNA FLOWERS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TUPELO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LEZLEY DAVIDSON
TRACY DAILEY

Return to top


COMANCHE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 62 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT JOHNS
DANIEL PAE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
WYATT HILL
JAMES SCHNEIDER

Return to top


COTTON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
BOBBY SPARKS
TIM KING

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

Return to top


CRAIG
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
JAMES FUSER
MICHEAL BERGSTROM

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

BLUEJACKET PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JOHNNIE HURST
KENNA SIMMONS

KETCHUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MIKE WILLIAMS
MELANIE ADAMS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CLEORA PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
BILLY JARVIS
BRANDON ACKERSON

Return to top


CREEK
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
KOJO ASAMOA-CAESAR
MARK A. KEETER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30 - REPUBLICAN
MARK LAWSON
JAKE ROWLAND
KATE STROMLUND

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF SAPULPA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILOR WARD ONE, SEAT TWO
JOSEPH HALE
JASSON N. BROOK

KIEFER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ERIC R. WATSON
FRED FUSS

DRUMRIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALICIA RICHARDSON
FORREST GRAY, III

MOUNDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL POUNDS
JOE CARNER

Return to top


CUSTER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
KENNETH A. TIDWELL
DAN DAY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
CARL BAILEY
BRUCE LANE WALKER
CHUCK FRANTZ

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

CITY OF THOMAS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF WEATHERFORD
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
JEREMY MOLER
RACHEL CANDY

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL TRENCH
BRYAN WALKER

Return to top


DELAWARE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
JAMES FUSER
MICHEAL BERGSTROM

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
WAYNE SHAW

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
MATT NORTH
MIKE WILKERSON
TRACY A. SHAW
MARK BERRY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID KELLY HAMPTON
SCOTT WILLIAMS
RUSSELL MARTIN
JAKE CALLIHAN

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

KETCHUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MIKE WILLIAMS
MELANIE ADAMS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CLEORA PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
BILLY JARVIS
BRANDON ACKERSON

OAKS-MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MITCH CHRISTIE
MELVIN BLOSSOM JR

Return to top


DEWEY
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59 - REPUBLICAN
ADAM N. MASTERS
MIKE DOBRINSKI

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TROY GUTHRIE
RANDA HAZELBAKER

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ZACHARY NICHOLS
HANNAH A. LITTLE COYOTE

Return to top


ELLIS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
WADE BRUCE
KEVIN SCHULTZ
RYAN LONGHOFER
CHAD PETREE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TROY GUTHRIE
RANDA HAZELBAKER

LAVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DEREK CARNAGEY
DANIEL MANNING

Return to top


GARFIELD
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 19 - REPUBLICAN
ROLAND PEDERSON
DAVID M. MASON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 40 - REPUBLICAN
TAYLOR VENUS
CHAD CALDWELL

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
CORY S. RINK
JODY HELM
DARIEL MOMSEN

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KODEE NICKEL
LEVI JOHNSON

WAUKOMIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4 (Unexpired Term)
MATT ANDERSON
WES FELBER

GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MARK APPLETON
LEVI BOND

CIMARRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEVEN R JOHNSON
DANI WOOD

Return to top


GARVIN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
CARISA ROBERSON
GREG McCORTNEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN
KAITY KEITH
JESSICA GARVIN
PAUL SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
STEVE HERBURGER
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
NICOLE STEVENS
CYNTHIA CINDY ROE

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
TONY RUST
DAN DEAL
JIM MULLETT
SHANE RICH

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF LINDSAY

COUNCILMEMBER
DEVIN HERROD
RANDY HUGO
GREG HENDERSON
BRAD SMITH
LYNN D. SCRUGGS
KASSI TURNER
ERIC DODSON
ROBIN STAGGS
SHELLY STEVENS
DEBBIE WHITEHEAD

CITY OF WYNNEWOOD
PROPOSITION

ELMORE CITY-PERNELL SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RENEE' BARBER
CARL STEVENS

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEPHANIE MONTGOMERY
JAY POSEY

Return to top


GRADY
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN
KAITY KEITH
JESSICA GARVIN
PAUL SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56 - REPUBLICAN
DICK LOWE
RANDY TALLEY

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
LISA HANNAH
DAMON LOGUE

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
KARI JANE PORTER
JILL LOCKE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
KIRK L. PAINTER
RON REYNOLDS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GRADY COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

CITY OF CHICKASHA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 1 POSITION 2 (Unexpired Term)
DEWEY C. MOSSHART IV
DAVID A. SIKES

FRIEND PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NEELY ALEXANDER
HEATHER CROWDER

PIONEER PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
JEFF MARTIN
MICHELLE H. McRAY

NINNEKAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RUSSELL BAKER
DUSTIN TATE

RUSH SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LANCE MELTON
CHRIS LONG

DIBBLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
GREG HAMBY
JENNIFER MANDRELL

MARLOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TERRY TURNER
SHAWN BATEMAN

Return to top


GRANT
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 19 - REPUBLICAN
ROLAND PEDERSON
DAVID M. MASON

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
JEREMY BRITTAIN
SCOTT STERLING

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
CINDY R. BOBBITT
CRAIG FREDRICK

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KODEE NICKEL
LEVI JOHNSON

MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALYSSA HULA-MORGAN
SCOTT CHANEY

Return to top


GREER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52 - REPUBLICAN
SCOT SIMCO
GERRID KENDRIX

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
SHERY SULLIVAN
JEANNA BELL SCOTT

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

SAYRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL SPIEKER
BOBBY MARTIN

ERICK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
WILLIAM LASTER
JOEL CARPENTER

MANGUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STACI VANZANT
CHARLES CALLINS

Return to top


HARMON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52 - REPUBLICAN
SCOT SIMCO
GERRID KENDRIX

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

ERICK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
WILLIAM LASTER
JOEL CARPENTER

MANGUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STACI VANZANT
CHARLES CALLINS

Return to top


HARPER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
SUSAN BREON
KASSIE WEBB

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
THOMAS RAY McCLENDON
CLIF BRINSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

LAVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DEREK CARNAGEY
DANIEL MANNING

Return to top


HASKELL
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY L. DONATHAN
CATHY ZUKOSKY THORNTON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY BOGGS
WARREN HAMILTON
KEVIN WOODY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
SANDRA KAYE ZACHRY
LARRY WATSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

STIGLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MELISSA CROSS
JENNIFER TURNER

Return to top


HUGHES
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY L. DONATHAN
CATHY ZUKOSKY THORNTON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY BOGGS
WARREN HAMILTON
KEVIN WOODY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
CARISA ROBERSON
GREG McCORTNEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
BRECKEN WAGNER
DAVID SMITH
BRENDA ANGEL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
SAM STAMPER
ELIJAH HARELSON
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS
JOHN ANDY BACA

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF WETUMKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
JOSHUA HOWK
KELLY CURRIER
DEBORAH WILBOURN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 4 (Unexpired Term)
RICHARD JAMES ROUSH
WILBURN LOUIS HOBIA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE (Unexpired Term)
DONNA DYER
MALINDA LEE NOON

MOSS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JUSTIN O'KELLEY
RICK SUMMY

WEWOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
SHAWN E. JACKSON-ISLAND
KEITH BARKHIMER

GRAHAM-DUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RONDA FLANAGAN
SHEENA PROCTOR

Return to top


JACKSON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52 - REPUBLICAN
SCOT SIMCO
GERRID KENDRIX

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
GLENN COKER
ROGER LeVICK

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

MANGUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STACI VANZANT
CHARLES CALLINS

CITY OF ALTUS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4
PROPOSITION NO. 5
PROPOSITION NO. 6
PROPOSITION NO. 7
PROPOSITION NO. 8
PROPOSITION NO. 9
PROPOSITION NO. 10
PROPOSITION NO. 11
PROPOSITION NO. 12
PROPOSITION NO. 13
PROPOSITION NO. 14
PROPOSITION NO. 15
PROPOSITION NO. 16
PROPOSITION NO. 17
PROPOSITION NO. 18
PROPOSITION NO. 19
PROPOSITION NO. 20
PROPOSITION NO. 21
PROPOSITION NO. 22
PROPOSITION NO. 23

Return to top


JEFFERSON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

Return to top


JOHNSTON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
CLIFTON LEE HARRIS
DANNY LOWE
MICHAEL G. WEST

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
IVAN RICHESON
CACY CRIBBS
FRED RAINES

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TOWN OF MILBURN
PROPOSITION

CITY OF TISHOMINGO

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 5 (Unexpired Term)
SHARON L BOSTON
ERIN EATHERLY

MILL CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KATHY CASTLEBERRY
DARRELL RILEY

TISHOMINGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BOYD HOUSER
DOUG BLACKBURN

Return to top


KAY
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 19 - REPUBLICAN
ROLAND PEDERSON
DAVID M. MASON

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
NATALIE JOELLA SCAVEZZE
MARILEE THORNTON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF BLACKWELL

MAYOR
T J GREENFIELD
GLENN COX
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3

CITY OF NEWKIRK

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER NO. 1
ELIOT TUCKER
RYAN SMYKIL
JOE ANDERSON

KILDARE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
JASON WIMER
MICHAEL S. SMITH

BLACKWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TAMI BICKFORD
PHIL JAMES GREEN

Return to top


KINGFISHER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59 - REPUBLICAN
ADAM N. MASTERS
MIKE DOBRINSKI

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF KINGFISHER

MAYOR
ROXIE ALEXANDER
JOY LUDWIG

COUNCILMEMBER - CITY COMMISSIONER
KYLE MECKLENBURG
RICHARD R. REYNOLDS

OKARCHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ROB ANDERSON
STEPHANIE J. JEFFREY

CIMARRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEVEN R JOHNSON
DANI WOOD

Return to top


KIOWA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52 - REPUBLICAN
SCOT SIMCO
GERRID KENDRIX

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56 - REPUBLICAN
DICK LOWE
RANDY TALLEY

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
JOE JANZ
BRYNN BARNETT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
STAN FUNKHOUSER
BRENT STRAUB

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MISTY D. BOETTGER
CHRISTI HARRISON

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
WYATT HILL
JAMES SCHNEIDER

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LARRY W PECK
BILLY HANES

Return to top


LATIMER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY L. DONATHAN
CATHY ZUKOSKY THORNTON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY BOGGS
WARREN HAMILTON
KEVIN WOODY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
SHANNON ROWELL
JIM GREGO

COUNTY SHERIFF - DEMOCRAT
JEREMIE GREEN
DEWAYNE MATTHEWS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
ADAM WOODRUFF
ROY DUGGAN
JOHN FORD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY JILES
GARY SPARKS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

WILBURTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRYCE LIVINGSTON
PATRICIA DONOLEY

BUFFALO VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRANDON KENNEDY
SCOTTY PALMER

PANOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RENEE JOHNSON
TOBY L. VOCQUE

HARTSHORNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL OKELLEY
DENNY SANDERS

Return to top


LEFLORE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - DEMOCRAT
RANDY COLEMAN
BEVON ROGERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN JACKSON
JIMMY WESTBROOK
GEORGE H BURNS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
EDDY DEMPSEY
ERIC ENSLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
RICK WEST
LUNDY KIGER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
SHANNON ROWELL
JIM GREGO

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
DONNIE RAY EDWARDS
RODNEY D. DERRYBERRY
DWAYNE FRIZZELL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
CODY COVEY
PAUL LaROSA
TRACY LOVELL

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RENEE JOHNSON
TOBY L. VOCQUE

HEAVENER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RANDY L. STEELMAN
DANNY YANDELL

Return to top


LINCOLN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
ZACK TAYLOR
MIKE HAINES
CHRISTIAN FORD

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
ALICIA WAGNON
CHARLES NICHOLS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
STEPHEN FUHRMAN
MARLON MILLER
TROY EVANS
JOHN COBB

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TOWN OF WELLSTON
PROPOSITION

LUTHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
GERALD McCAULEY SR
BRANDON ROGERS

Return to top


LOGAN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
KARMIN GRIDER
GARRY MIZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
BRICE NATHANIEL CHAFFIN
JOHN TALLEY

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
JACKI WOLFINGTON
CHERYL WATTS SMITH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
MIKE PEARSON
KODY ELLIS
MITCHELL MADISON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GUTHRIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 7
BRADLEY HAVENAR
TRAVIS SALLEE

LUTHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
GERALD McCAULEY SR
BRANDON ROGERS

Return to top


LOVE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

MARIETTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JON WILLIS
JILL RANDELL

Return to top


MCCLAIN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN
KAITY KEITH
JESSICA GARVIN
PAUL SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
STEVE HERBURGER
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
NICOLE STEVENS
CYNTHIA CINDY ROE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF LINDSAY

COUNCILMEMBER
DEVIN HERROD
RANDY HUGO
GREG HENDERSON
BRAD SMITH
LYNN D. SCRUGGS
KASSI TURNER
ERIC DODSON
ROBIN STAGGS
SHELLY STEVENS
DEBBIE WHITEHEAD

CITY OF PURCELL

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER DIVISION 1
GRAHAM FISHBURN
BILL BOYLE

DIBBLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
GREG HAMBY
JENNIFER MANDRELL

PURCELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KEVIN ANDREWS
TRACY FOLSOM

WASHINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BROOKE WALKUP
MELINDA TAGUE

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEPHANIE MONTGOMERY
JAY POSEY

Return to top


MCCURTAIN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - DEMOCRAT
RANDY COLEMAN
BEVON ROGERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN JACKSON
JIMMY WESTBROOK
GEORGE H BURNS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
EDDY DEMPSEY
ERIC ENSLEY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
RONALD GENE BARNES
TONY HILL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
MARK JENNINGS
DANIEL GRAHAM
ERIC STEVEN JACKSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

VALLIANT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PAMELA JONES
GAYLEN HALE

EAGLETOWN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL POOLE
COLIE WILKES

HAWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
HEATH McKEE
TIFFANY ROBINSON

Return to top


MCINTOSH
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
BRECKEN WAGNER
DAVID SMITH
BRENDA ANGEL

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
KIM BURNETT METCALF
LISA RODEBUSH

COUNTY CLERK - DEMOCRAT
RONDA GAIL PRINCE
DEENA FARROW
JENNIFER BALLARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
JASON PETERS
DON WHISENHUNT
CLIFFORD GLEN SHATSWELL JR

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GRAHAM-DUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RONDA FLANAGAN
SHEENA PROCTOR

Return to top


MAJOR
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
RYAN D WAHL
BRANDON THOMPSON
DARYL WICHERT
KENT SCHLOTTHAUER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KODEE NICKEL
LEVI JOHNSON

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ZACHARY NICHOLS
HANNAH A. LITTLE COYOTE

RINGWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MELANYE BAKER
CASI NICHOLS

CIMARRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
STEVEN R JOHNSON
DANI WOOD

Return to top


MARSHALL
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
DONALD YOW
DANNY CRYER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

Return to top


MAYES
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
JAMES FUSER
MICHEAL BERGSTROM

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
WAYNE SHAW

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
MEREDITH FRAILEY
DARRELL YODER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

KETCHUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MIKE WILLIAMS
MELANIE ADAMS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WICKLIFFE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
STEPHANIE BECK
CRYSTAL RUTHERFORD

LOCUST GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF DOWNING
JOEY ROSS

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALYSSA HAIL-BLAIR
JASON E. COOK

Return to top


MURRAY
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

ELMORE CITY-PERNELL SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RENEE' BARBER
CARL STEVENS

MILL CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KATHY CASTLEBERRY
DARRELL RILEY

CITY OF DAVIS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF SULPHUR
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MUSKOGEE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
GEORGE FAUGHT
CHRIS SNEED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
TONIE LaGAIL RAY
PAULA SEXTON

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SMITH
MICHAEL MAHAN
ANDY SIMMONS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
KEITH HYSLOP
BRADLEY PEARCE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF MUSKOGEE

MAYOR
MARLON JOSEPH COLEMAN
WAYNE DIVELBISS

HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF HOGUE
COLTON SCHOOLEY

HILLDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DEAN ROBERTSON
BRAD WILLIAMS

BRAGGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
GEORGE CHANDLER
DANNY DOOLIN

Return to top


NOBLE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
MATT McGUIRE
WES LAYTON
KEITH LANE KUHN

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
SANDRA RICHARDSON
JANNA PARRISH

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MARK APPLETON
LEVI BOND

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
NICOLE CURRANT
JASON DWAYNE HARTING

STILLWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4 (Unexpired Term)
DUSTIN REAVIS
MELODY WRIGHT

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ASHLEY K. MOORE
STEVE HALLGREN

Return to top


NOWATA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
RYAN S HARDEN
TIMMIE BENSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF NOWATA

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER WARD 2
J.T. WALTON
GARRY D. GIBSON

OKLAHOMA UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JOANNE LANGWORTHY
ERIC EPPERSON

SOUTH COFFEYVILLE SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL E. FINNEY
KAYLA MARIE GILPIN

Return to top


OKFUSKEE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY L. DONATHAN
CATHY ZUKOSKY THORNTON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY BOGGS
WARREN HAMILTON
KEVIN WOODY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
SAM STAMPER
ELIJAH HARELSON
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS
JOHN ANDY BACA

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

MASON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRIEN DWAYNE DODSON
JEROLD SMITH

GRAHAM-DUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RONDA FLANAGAN
SHEENA PROCTOR

Return to top


OKLAHOMA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
TOM GUILD
KENDRA S. HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES TUFFY PRINGLE
MICHAEL BALLARD
STEPHANIE BICE
TERRY NEESE
MILES V. RAHIMI
DAVID HILL
SHELLI LANDON
JANET BARRESI
JAKE A. MERRICK

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
MATT HECOX
ALEX SCOTT

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
RON SHARP
SHANE DAVID JETT
BRANDON BAUMGARTEN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
KARMIN GRIDER
GARRY MIZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 83 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT McMASTER
ERIC ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 88 - DEMOCRAT
JASON DUNNINGTON
MAUREE TURNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 89 - DEMOCRAT
CHRIS BRYANT
JOSE CRUZ
CRISTIAN ZAPATA

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 94 - REPUBLICAN
LAUREN RODEBUSH
FRANKLIN PAUL CROMACK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95 - REPUBLICAN
MAX WOLFLEY
DAREN WARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96 - REPUBLICAN
MARGARET BEST
CHRIS DeCLOUD
PRESTON STINSON
KEN WARNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 99 - DEMOCRAT
AJAY PITTMAN
SUSAN PORTER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100 - REPUBLICAN
MARILYN STARK
COBI J. CERON

COUNTY SHERIFF - DEMOCRAT
VIRGIL L. GREEN SR
WAYLAND CUBIT

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
TOMMIE JOHNSON III
P.D. TAYLOR
MIKE McCULLY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
JIM FISHER
BRIAN MAUGHAN

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

MOORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
AMANDA JEFFERS
JENNY STATLER

CITY OF THE VILLAGE

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN, WARD 5
SONNY WILKINSON
DUSTIN STRUTHERS

LUTHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
GERALD McCAULEY SR
BRANDON ROGERS

MIDWEST CITY-DEL CITY PS
PROPOSITION

PUTNAM CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DICK CLICK
GAIL LoPRESTO

Return to top


OKMULGEE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
SAM STAMPER
ELIJAH HARELSON
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS
JOHN ANDY BACA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
R.C. MORROW
DAVID EARHART
STEVE WARD

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

MOUNDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL POUNDS
JOE CARNER

HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF HOGUE
COLTON SCHOOLEY

MORRIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PHILIP G. WARD
KENDALL WARREN

GRAHAM-DUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RONDA FLANAGAN
SHEENA PROCTOR

Return to top


OSAGE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
EMILY DeLOZIER
JADINE NOLLAN

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
ROCKY J. DAVIS
EDDIE VIRDEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
JOE WILLIAMS
SCOTT HILTON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
STEVE TALBURT
TOM J. TEEL

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF PAWHUSKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN AT LARGE
RODGER MILLESON
STEVEN TOLSON

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF NIEMAN
JOHN WATTS

BARTLESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
ANDREA NIGHTINGALE
ROBERT WALL

Return to top


OTTAWA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
JAMES FUSER
MICHEAL BERGSTROM

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
SAMANTHA PROCTOR
CASSIE KEY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
CHAD MASTERSON
CODY BRECHEISEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN CHASTEEN
TYLER WYRICK

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF MIAMI

MAYOR
BLESS PARKER
MILES PRICE
RUDY SCHULTZ

WYANDOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ROBERT STRANG
TIM JONES

Return to top


PAWNEE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
JANET DALLAS
JENNIFER BUNDY TAYLOR

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
JERRY SKIDGEL
FRANK JAMES
WILLIE DeSHIELDS
RODGER ENSIGN

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF NIEMAN
JOHN WATTS

CITY OF CLEVELAND

COUNCILMEMBER - AT LARGE COUNCILMEMBER (Unexpired Term)
DAVID CORDLE
DAVID CARTER

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
NICOLE CURRANT
JASON DWAYNE HARTING

YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DUSTIN MUEGGENBORG
MARTY FOUTCH

Return to top


PAYNE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
BRICE NATHANIEL CHAFFIN
JOHN TALLEY

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
JOE HARPER
GARRY McKINNIS
KEVIN WOODWARD

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

DRUMRIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALICIA RICHARDSON
FORREST GRAY, III

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
NICOLE CURRANT
JASON DWAYNE HARTING

YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DUSTIN MUEGGENBORG
MARTY FOUTCH

STILLWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4 (Unexpired Term)
DUSTIN REAVIS
MELODY WRIGHT

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ASHLEY K. MOORE
STEVE HALLGREN

Return to top


PITTSBURG
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
JERRY L. DONATHAN
CATHY ZUKOSKY THORNTON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY BOGGS
WARREN HAMILTON
KEVIN WOODY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
SHANNON ROWELL
JIM GREGO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
BRECKEN WAGNER
DAVID SMITH
BRENDA ANGEL

COUNTY COURT CLERK - DEMOCRAT
CINDY LEDFORD
PAM SMITH

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS MORRIS
BOBBY COX

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF MCALESTER

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN WARD 1
GREG ROCK
WELDON SMITH

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN WARD 5
BRIAN SMITH
BILLY JACK BOATRIGHT

HAYWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1
BETHANI KUENSTLER
JORDAN LUKER

HARTSHORNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL OKELLEY
DENNY SANDERS

INDIANOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JAMIE FUTRAL
GAIL KENDRICK

PITTSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ANGELA HOLLINGSWORTH
CURTIS JOHNSON

TOWN OF CARLTON LANDING
PROPOSITION

Return to top


PONTOTOC
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
CARISA ROBERSON
GREG McCORTNEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN
GARY RHYNES
RONNY JOHNS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TUPELO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LEZLEY DAVIDSON
TRACY DAILEY

TOWN OF ROFF
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


POTTAWATOMIE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
TOM GUILD
KENDRA S. HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES TUFFY PRINGLE
MICHAEL BALLARD
STEPHANIE BICE
TERRY NEESE
MILES V. RAHIMI
DAVID HILL
SHELLI LANDON
JANET BARRESI
JAKE A. MERRICK

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
CARISA ROBERSON
GREG McCORTNEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
RON SHARP
SHANE DAVID JETT
BRANDON BAUMGARTEN

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
ZACK TAYLOR
MIKE HAINES
CHRISTIAN FORD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
STEVE HERBURGER
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JERRI PARKER
DANNY WILLIAMS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
MIKE BOOTH
BEN HENDERSON
JEFF GRIFFITH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
JASON M EVANS
RANDY THOMAS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CITY OF SHAWNEE

MAYOR
ED BOLT
DEAN HUDLOW
THERESA CODY
RON GILLHAM SR

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD TWO COMMISSIONER
BOB WEAVER
ELLIOT SHULER

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD THREE COMMISSIONER
JAMES HARROD
TRAVIS FLOOD

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD FOUR COMMISSIONER
LaDONNA BRYCE
DARREN RUTHERFORD

DALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ROBIN WILEY-GREENE
RANDY KERR JR.

NORTHROCK CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RODNEY CASTEEL
ADAM L. HESTER

Return to top


PUSHMATAHA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - DEMOCRAT
RANDY COLEMAN
BEVON ROGERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN JACKSON
JIMMY WESTBROOK
GEORGE H BURNS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

RATTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
SANDRA LUNDRY
LONNIE HOKETT

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRADY PALMER
JARED BURGETT

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ANGELA HOLLINGSWORTH
CURTIS JOHNSON

MOYERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFFREY KELLUM
MIKE CHRISTIAN

Return to top


ROGER MILLS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN SMITH
DARREN ATHA

COUNTY CLERK - DEMOCRAT
VALERIE SEYMOUR POTTER
JANICE L. CONWAY

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN
ALLAN BARNETT
JYMAY WHITSON McLEOD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT
JUSTIN JOSEPH WALKER
SCOTT BAKER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

SAYRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL SPIEKER
BOBBY MARTIN

SWEETWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JESSIE HARRELL
DONALD THURMOND

CHEYENNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KIMBERLY SANDER
KEVIN R. MOHR

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
JEREMY MOLER
RACHEL CANDY

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MICHAEL TRENCH
BRYAN WALKER

Return to top


ROGERS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
KOJO ASAMOA-CAESAR
MARK A. KEETER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
WAYNE SHAW

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
DERREL FINCHER
WENDI STEARMAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD PEIXOTTO
MARK VANCUREN

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
CATHI EDWARDS
KIM LeGATE
DONNA STRIPLING

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

OOLOGAH-TALALA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
DON TICE
TRINA GREEVES

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALYSSA HAIL-BLAIR
JASON E. COOK

SEQUOYAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
BRIAN J. GREEN
CHERYL DENNIS

COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEROMY BURWELL
MEMORY OSTRANDER

Return to top


SEMINOLE
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
TOM GUILD
KENDRA S. HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES TUFFY PRINGLE
MICHAEL BALLARD
STEPHANIE BICE
TERRY NEESE
MILES V. RAHIMI
DAVID HILL
SHELLI LANDON
JANET BARRESI
JAKE A. MERRICK

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
CARISA ROBERSON
GREG McCORTNEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
ZACK TAYLOR
MIKE HAINES
CHRISTIAN FORD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JERRI PARKER
DANNY WILLIAMS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
SHANNON D. SMITH
KEITH BARKHIMER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

SEMINOLE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1, ROAD AND BRIDGE FUND
PROPOSITION NO. 2, COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT
PROPOSITION NO. 3, COUNTY GENERAL FUND

SEMINOLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LISA COBB
BRYANT D. BAKER

WEWOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
SHAWN E. JACKSON-ISLAND
KEITH BARKHIMER

Return to top


SEQUOYAH
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH SILK
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
ANGIE BRINLEE

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
GINA COX
SHALOA DEAN EDWARDS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
ERIC M. COPE
RON LOCKHART
LARRY LANE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
JAY ALRED
MIKE COBB
BEAU BURLISON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

BRAGGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
GEORGE CHANDLER
DANNY DOOLIN

BELFONTE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LAWANA TURNER
CECILIA MUSKRAT

VIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JAMES THORNTON
MIKE COBB

Return to top


STEPHENS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN
KAITY KEITH
JESSICA GARVIN
PAUL SCOTT

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
CRIS LANG
WAYNE McKINNEY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
TODD CHURCHMAN
JOHNNY WILKINSON

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

ELMORE CITY-PERNELL SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
RENEE' BARBER
CARL STEVENS

CITY OF DUNCAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
BRAD BULL
NICK FISCHER

CITY OF MARLOW
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3

MARLOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TERRY TURNER
SHAWN BATEMAN

Return to top


TEXAS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
MIKE SHANNON
RICHARD BRYAN
TY COBB

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

HARDESTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALBERTA BERT BROWN
VIRGIL GIBSON

GOODWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4 (Unexpired Term)
KELLY FALTYN
DAVID MOORE

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JAMES COLLINS
KELLI JOHNSON

Return to top


TILLMAN
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID R. SLEMMONS
MARY BRANNON
JOHN D. ARGO

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TREVOR SIPES
TOM COLE
GILBERT O. SANDERS
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
BILL HUNT
BILL INGRAM

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
WYATT HILL
JAMES SCHNEIDER

Return to top


TULSA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
KOJO ASAMOA-CAESAR
MARK A. KEETER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 35 - DEMOCRAT
CARLY HOTVEDT
STAN ALLEN YOUNG
JO ANNA DOSSETT

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
KYDEN CREEKPAUM
LINDA MORRISSEY
CHERYL BABER

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS EMERSON
CODY ROGERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
DERREL FINCHER
WENDI STEARMAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30 - REPUBLICAN
MARK LAWSON
JAKE ROWLAND
KATE STROMLUND

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
EMILY DeLOZIER
JADINE NOLLAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69 - REPUBLICAN
SHEILA DILLS
ANGELA STROHM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 70 - REPUBLICAN
CAROL M. BUSH
TAYLOR WOODRUM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 71 - REPUBLICAN
MIKE MASTERS
BEVERLY A. ATTEBERRY
DAVID MATTHEW HULLUM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 72 - DEMOCRAT
MARIA VELIZ BARNES
MONROE NICHOLS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD PEIXOTTO
MARK VANCUREN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79 - REPUBLICAN
CLAY IIAMS
MARIA MERCEDES SEIDLER
MARGIE ALFONSO

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
DON NEWBERRY
RON PHILLIPS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
EDDY BARCLAY
JOSH TURLEY

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

TULSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
SHANE SAUNDERS
JOHN CROISANT

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
RUTH ANN FATE
JERRY R. GRIFFIN

COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEROMY BURWELL
MEMORY OSTRANDER

UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
KEN KINNEAR
BRANDON SWEARENGIN

BERRYHILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATTY LAWSON
ALLISHA CRAIG

Return to top


WAGONER
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
KOJO ASAMOA-CAESAR
MARK A. KEETER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 12 - REPUBLICAN
JUSTIN DINE
KEVIN McDUGLE

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
KYLE JOHNSON
CHRIS ELLIOTT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID COBB
CHRIS EDWARDS
RANDY STAMPS

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

LOCUST GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF DOWNING
JOEY ROSS

HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEFF HOGUE
COLTON SCHOOLEY

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ALYSSA HAIL-BLAIR
JASON E. COOK

Return to top


WASHINGTON
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
KOJO ASAMOA-CAESAR
MARK A. KEETER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
DERREL FINCHER
WENDI STEARMAN

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
JILL L. SPITZER
PATRICIA PHELPS

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN
NICK LAY
SCOTT OWEN
AARON VAUGHAN
JEFF FESLER

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

OKLAHOMA UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JOANNE LANGWORTHY
ERIC EPPERSON

COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
JEROMY BURWELL
MEMORY OSTRANDER

CITY OF DEWEY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 1
WAYNE SELL
MICHAEL BEAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2
TERRY MEADE
STEPHANIE M. HICKS

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 4
DAVID WILLIAMS
KAY BALES

BARTLESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 6
ANDREA NIGHTINGALE
ROBERT WALL

Return to top


WASHITA
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN
LYNDA VERMILLION
CINDY McGUIRE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
MISTY D. BOETTGER
CHRISTI HARRISON

CADDO-KIOWA TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES
LANCE SHENOLD

TOWN OF DILL CITY
PROPOSITION

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
LARRY W PECK
BILLY HANES

Return to top


WOODS
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

WOODS COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF WAYNOKA
PROPOSITION

Return to top


WOODWARD
STATE OFFICERS

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
TODD HIETT

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
ABBY BROYLES
SHEILA BILYEU
R.O. JOE CASSITY, JR.
ELYSABETH BRITT

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
NEIL MAVIS
JIM INHOFE
JOHN TOMPKINS
JJ STITT

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59 - REPUBLICAN
ADAM N. MASTERS
MIKE DOBRINSKI

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
KENNY BOB TAPP
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY LYNN JOHNSON
CLINT WHITE

STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 802, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 419

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
TROY GUTHRIE
RANDA HAZELBAKER

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
ZACHARY NICHOLS
HANNAH A. LITTLE COYOTE

Return to top




This file was created on: 4/27/2020 8:34:02 AM