FEBRUARY / 2018 LIST OF ELECTIONS

ADAIR
PEAVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
JAMES GILLISPIE
DEANNA S. HUMMINGBIRD

STILWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SANDY RITTER
ANDY MATTOX JR
GORDON CHRONISTER

Return to top


ALFALFA
CHEROKEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
DAREE ROSE
DESIREE' GIBSON

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ANTHONY HELLAR
RANDY CAYWOOD
SHANE PARKER

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LEVI JOHNSON
MINDY J. FINNEY
RON NICKEL

MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SCOTT CHANEY
DARIN LOCH

Return to top


ATOKA
LANE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1
FRANK ROBERTS
REBECCA SANDMANN

KIOWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN ALLEN
KARLA HALL

PITTSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
JASON WARD
KANIMAYA THOMASON SCHOCK

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RAYNA L NOAH
MICHEAL BRAY

Return to top


BEAVER
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHUCK MADSEN
KERRY STAFFORD
BROCK D. RUSSELL
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

TURPIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN MOSES
SALLY HULING

SHATTUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC QUISENBERRY
JESSE WALES

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
MICAH KELLN
NICHOLE NORTHRUP

Return to top


BECKHAM
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
KENNETH BABEK
KYLE CHURCH

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


BLAINE
CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MELINA FOSTER
SHANNON SINCLAIR

TOWN OF HYDRO
PROPOSITION

FAIRVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHNNY PENDERGRAFT
TRACY GROVE

Return to top


BRYAN
BOSWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JIM DILL
AMBER BACON

Return to top


CADDO
TOWN OF HYDRO
PROPOSITION

ANADARKO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JUSTIN F MYERS
RONALD McLEMORE
BRETT STEPHENS

CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHEAL DALE LONGHAT
RYAN CLARK
PROPOSITION

BOONE-APACHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KATRINA WETSELLINE
TROY LEWIS

HINTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DENISE G. HANNEBAUM
CAROL GARRISON

PIONEER PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


CANADIAN
HINTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DENISE G. HANNEBAUM
CAROL GARRISON

CITY OF YUKON

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2
SHELLI SELBY
WARD M. LARSON
ERICK WESTFAHL

PIEDMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GREG DUFFY
KAREN GREEN

CASHION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JESSICA A. BALLARD
CHAD NIEMYER

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

MAYOR
TAYLOR M NEIGHBORS
RANDALL SMITH
DAVID HOLT

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
JERRY BROUGHTON II

Return to top


CARTER
CITY OF WILSON
PROPOSITION

WILSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JACKIE R LOWERY
E. J. FORSYTHE
TIMMY NIPP
DANIAL SLOAN
AMBER SCHAAF

HEALDTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

FOX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

DAVIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
WADE McCASKILL
BLUE HEFLEY

VELMA-ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHAWN ENLOE
JOSHUA EASTWOOD
BOBBY DALE SOUTHERLAND

Return to top


CHEROKEE
WOODALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
JONATHAN C. JOBE
EDDIE MOLLOY

SHADY GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
CHANCE BATES
ELIZABETH COLVIN

BRIGGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
TERESA WEBBER
ANTHONY HARE

Return to top


CHOCTAW
BOSWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JIM DILL
AMBER BACON

FORT TOWSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BENNY JOHNSON
JAMES DIGGS

SOPER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GAYLEN BRANTON
ALVIE PERKINS JR

VALLIANT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CIMARRON
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

Return to top


CLEVELAND
CITY OF NORMAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2
JOE CARTER JR
JARED GARNER
TRACI BAKER
DAVID PERRY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 4
CHARLIE MAI
BILL HICKMAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 8
KYLE ALLISON
ANTHONY T. McBRIDE
ALEX SCOTT

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

MAYOR
TAYLOR M NEIGHBORS
RANDALL SMITH
DAVID HOLT

MCLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RANDY PATTERSON
BOBBY HOWARD

Return to top


COAL
CITY OF COALGATE

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 3
CODY MOORE
JUSTIN FARRIS

TUPELO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DEANNA L. BOURLAND
BERT H MILLER
BRANDIS WINTERS

CALVIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
BOBBY MILLER
REGINA WEBSTER

Return to top


COMANCHE
BOONE-APACHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KATRINA WETSELLINE
TROY LEWIS

CITY OF ELGIN
PROPOSITION

CACHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRIAN LANE GLADWELL
DENNIS B. SLATON

INDIAHOMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDI L. WISNER
J. B. McCLUNG

STERLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

GERONIMO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN WEIDOW
JIMMY TOOMBS

WALTERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ASHLIE DAWN SANSOME
KELLY McDOWELL

CENTRAL HIGH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
RICK CARL
FOREST T BANKS
COURTNEY BARTON

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TONY L. SCOTT
LARRY L SALLEE JR

Return to top


COTTON
GERONIMO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN WEIDOW
JIMMY TOOMBS

WALTERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ASHLIE DAWN SANSOME
KELLY McDOWELL

TEMPLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GARY JAMES
TRAVIS JONES

GRANDFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CRAIG
WELCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHANNON WALKER
CATHEY WEBSTER FORREST
ROWDY LAYTON

VINITA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CLAY WIEDOWER
MARY ANNE BOYD

Return to top


CREEK
CITY OF BRISTOW

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2 (Unexpired Term)
BRANDON PRICE
JUDD JOHNS

CITY OF SAPULPA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILOR WARD TWO, SEAT ONE
CHARLES STEPHENS
BRIAN STEPHENS
JASON T WILDER
B. C. JONES

KIEFER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JASON LINNET
FRED FUSS

DEPEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JENNIFER BARENTINE
JEREMY W. SAMS

MOUNDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHRIS MAC McDONALD
CLAYTON J LAMB
TRENT NEWMAN

PADEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JEREMIAH CASE
TERRI JOHNSON

JENKS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

RURAL ROAD IMPROVEMENT DIST. 2
PROPOSITION

SUNRISE RURAL ROAD IMPROVEMENT
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CUSTER
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WEATHERFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHELLE STEPHENS
CHRIS GREGSTON

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


DELAWARE
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
STEVE W ROWE
DAVID POINDEXTER

LEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CARRIE WARREN
BRANDI ROSS

GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RENE'E DIVER
KAREN DYER

COLCORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MIKE WOFFORD
TIFFANY DUNCAN

MONKEY ISLAND FIRE PROTECTION
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DEWEY
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MELINA FOSTER
SHANNON SINCLAIR

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC NICHOLS
ROY JONES

Return to top


ELLIS
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

ELLIS COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

ARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
J. B. McCARTOR
ERIC STRICK

SHATTUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC QUISENBERRY
JESSE WALES

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
MICAH KELLN
NICHOLE NORTHRUP

Return to top


GARFIELD
TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LEVI JOHNSON
MINDY J. FINNEY
RON NICKEL

CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DANIELLE DETERDING
JASON DOCKINS

GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

HENNESSEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHANDRA SEIGER
LUKE LOUGH

MULHALL-ORLANDO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


GARVIN
STRATFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WYNNEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
STEVEN COLLIER
JAMELL X. WILLIAMS
PROPOSITION

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

DAVIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
WADE McCASKILL
BLUE HEFLEY

Return to top


GRADY
STERLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

PIONEER PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

CHICKASHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JULIE BADGETT SINN
ZACK McGILL

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

RUSH SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TOMMY JORDAN
DEL FORD

BRIDGE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERRY D. VINCENT
CHARLIE DUNBAR

BLANCHARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TIM SLUDER
GABE GREEN

DIBBLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
STEVE LONG
GENE SHIFLETT

CENTRAL HIGH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
RICK CARL
FOREST T BANKS
COURTNEY BARTON

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TONY L. SCOTT
LARRY L SALLEE JR

Return to top


GRANT
TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LEVI JOHNSON
MINDY J. FINNEY
RON NICKEL

MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SCOTT CHANEY
DARIN LOCH

Return to top


GREER
GRANITE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


HARPER
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

Return to top


HASKELL
KEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


HUGHES
HOLDENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

MOSS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHEYENNE WOOD
LAREN ROBISON
JIMMIE E JETT JR
RICK SUMMY
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CALVIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
BOBBY MILLER
REGINA WEBSTER

WETUMKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GLENDA SAMS
ALLEN POOLE

WELEETKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

SASAKWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LORNE RAY BARTLETT
MARY S. NORMAN

BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


JEFFERSON
HEALDTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

TEMPLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GARY JAMES
TRAVIS JONES

RINGLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDON MARTIN
T.J. NEBLE

WAURIKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
PATRICK DUDLEY
TONY M. ROBERTS

Return to top


JOHNSTON
TISHOMINGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TY HULL
SCOTT HUTCHINGS

Return to top


KAY
CITY OF BLACKWELL
PROPOSITION

NEWKIRK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3

Return to top


KINGFISHER
PIEDMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GREG DUFFY
KAREN GREEN

CASHION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JESSICA A. BALLARD
CHAD NIEMYER

HENNESSEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHANDRA SEIGER
LUKE LOUGH

KINGFISHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHARLES WALKER
JIM PERDUE
DAVID DIESSELHORST

CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KEVIN D. ARMER
ROSS NEALIS

Return to top


KIOWA
CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHEAL DALE LONGHAT
RYAN CLARK
PROPOSITION

INDIAHOMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDI L. WISNER
J. B. McCLUNG

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
KENNETH BABEK
KYLE CHURCH

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


LATIMER
RED OAK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NATHAN ADAMS
JASON WAITS
PROPOSITION

TALIHINA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHANE GRIFFITH
BRIAN HOLLAND

HARTSHORNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDON J. BUDZINSKY
THOMAS GRIPPANDO

ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LEFLORE
KEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

RED OAK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NATHAN ADAMS
JASON WAITS
PROPOSITION

CAMERON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RICKY WARD
GREG N. WILSON

SPIRO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHASTON SPIERS
CHRIS TERRY

PANAMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NANCY ELLIS
TRENTON BELL

TALIHINA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHANE GRIFFITH
BRIAN HOLLAND

POCOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JACKIE LEWIS
LAURA PITSCO
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SMITHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LINCOLN
LINCOLN COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

WHITE ROCK PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CHANDLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CARNEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHERRIE REEDY
RON BROWN

AGRA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRIEN GLADDEN
RHONDA COX

PADEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JEREMIAH CASE
TERRI JOHNSON

PERKINS-TRYON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

MCLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RANDY PATTERSON
BOBBY HOWARD

Return to top


LOGAN
CASHION PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JESSICA A. BALLARD
CHAD NIEMYER

COYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN F. PROSS
KELLY BANWART

CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KEVIN D. ARMER
ROSS NEALIS

MULHALL-ORLANDO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
JERRY BROUGHTON II

PERKINS-TRYON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


LOVE
WILSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JACKIE R LOWERY
E. J. FORSYTHE
TIMMY NIPP
DANIAL SLOAN
AMBER SCHAAF

RINGLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDON MARTIN
T.J. NEBLE

Return to top


MCCLAIN
STRATFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

BRIDGE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERRY D. VINCENT
CHARLIE DUNBAR

CITY OF PURCELL

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER DIVISION 3
JAY TATE
THEDA ENGERT

BLANCHARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TIM SLUDER
GABE GREEN

DIBBLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
STEVE LONG
GENE SHIFLETT

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

ASHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
TIM DOBBS
FRANK ORMAN

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHAEL MARTIN
ADAM KUHLMAN

Return to top


MCCURTAIN
LUKFATA PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

VALLIANT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

EAGLETOWN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

SMITHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

HAWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
BRAD FARLEY
KLYNE HUGHES

BROKEN BOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
FAITH L. PHILLIPS
TAMMY GENTRY RICHBOURG

Return to top


MCINTOSH
WELEETKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

HENRYETTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DAVID BULLARD
MISTY SWEENEY

Return to top


MAJOR
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

MAJOR COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

TIMBERLAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LEVI JOHNSON
MINDY J. FINNEY
RON NICKEL

CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MELINA FOSTER
SHANNON SINCLAIR

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC NICHOLS
ROY JONES

CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DANIELLE DETERDING
JASON DOCKINS

HENNESSEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHANDRA SEIGER
LUKE LOUGH

FAIRVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHNNY PENDERGRAFT
TRACY GROVE

WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DUANE SHANKS
JOHN HANSON

Return to top


MARSHALL
MADILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ANDREA PORTERFIELD
SHANNON SUE WILLIAMS

KINGSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RANDY ARNESON
PHILIP LEE EMERSON

Return to top


MAYES
VINITA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CLAY WIEDOWER
MARY ANNE BOYD

CITY OF PRYOR CREEK

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 1
WILLIAM DUNCAN
CHOYA SHROPSHIRE

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 3
EVETT BARHAM
RANDY CHITWOOD

OSAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2
MARCIA DOW
TONY HOWARD

SALINA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LEROY MONK
TAMMY CATES

Return to top


MURRAY
WYNNEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
STEVEN COLLIER
JAMELL X. WILLIAMS
PROPOSITION

DAVIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
WADE McCASKILL
BLUE HEFLEY

Return to top


MUSKOGEE
CITY OF MUSKOGEE

MAYOR
BOB COBURN
EARL WAYNE DIVELBISS

COUNCILMEMBER - CITY COUNCIL WARD 2
JAIME LYNN STOUT
STACY LYNN ALEXANDER

COUNCILMEMBER - CITY COUNCIL WARD 3
D. BOOTS
IVORY LEWIS VANN
RANDALL K. HOWARD

HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CORRIE L. BUCHANAN
LEWIS GONZALES
SHERYL McHENRY

MUSKOGEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
HOPE ASHLEY
PAMELA L. ISAACS
TOMMY R. ANDERSON

PORUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RAYMOND SIMEROTH
JAN GARNER

Return to top


NOBLE
GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

MULHALL-ORLANDO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JANET BRAND
MARSHA HARTWIG
RAY MALGET

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
OSCAR MONTELONGO
NICOLE L. CURRANT

Return to top


NOWATA
NOWATA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MARKESHA M HILL
RICK HOLLAND

Return to top


OKFUSKEE
WETUMKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GLENDA SAMS
ALLEN POOLE

CITY OF OKEMAH
PROPOSITION

PADEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JEREMIAH CASE
TERRI JOHNSON

WELEETKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


OKLAHOMA
PIEDMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GREG DUFFY
KAREN GREEN

CITY OF MIDWEST CITY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 1
THURSTON DANDRIDGE
SUSAN EADS

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

MAYOR
TAYLOR M NEIGHBORS
RANDALL SMITH
DAVID HOLT

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
JERRY BROUGHTON II

EDMOND PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JAMIE UNDERWOOD
DAVE EVANS

OKLAHOMA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5
WILLIE T. KELLEY
RUTH R. VEALES
NICHELL BRADDY-GARCIA

WESTERN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LINDA FARLEY
BUD WARD

MCLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RANDY PATTERSON
BOBBY HOWARD

Return to top


OKMULGEE
MOUNDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CHRIS MAC McDONALD
CLAYTON J LAMB
TRENT NEWMAN

HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CORRIE L. BUCHANAN
LEWIS GONZALES
SHERYL McHENRY

WELEETKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF OKMULGEE

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD 3 COUNCILMEMBER
RICHARD LARABEE
TERRY BRUCE WATKINS

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD 4 COUNCILMEMBER
JAVIER RAMIREZ
REGINALD BOUDINOT

OKMULGEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MARK TUGGLE
LEROY PARKER

HENRYETTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DAVID BULLARD
MISTY SWEENEY

Return to top


OSAGE
CITY OF PAWHUSKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN WARD 3
MARK BUCHANAN
JOHN MORELAND
CHRIS BROWN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN WARD 4
JAMIE S MALONE
JOHN BRAZEE
KYLE YOUNT

PAWHUSKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NEWTON CASS
DANNY FERGUSON
JENNIFER R. GRAY
SCOTT D LAIRD
PATRICK LUEY

HOMINY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JIM HOPPER
CHRISSIE FAIRWEATHER

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF SKIATOOK
PROPOSITION

Return to top


OTTAWA
WELCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHANNON WALKER
CATHEY WEBSTER FORREST
ROWDY LAYTON

Return to top


PAWNEE
PAWNEE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1, COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE (30% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 2, CITY & RURAL FIRE PROTECTION (5% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 3, COUNTY 911 (2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 4, SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER (2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 5, COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION (1% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 6, COUNTY EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT (CIVIL DEFENSE) (2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 7, PAWNEE COUNTY OSU EXTENSION (5% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 8, PAWNEE COUNTY ROADS & BRIDGES (10% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 9, PAWNEE COUNTY FREE FAIR (3% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 10, COUNTY BUILDINGS (8% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 11, PAWNEE COUNTY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT (4% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 12, COUNTY GENERAL (28% OF 1 CENT)

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
OSCAR MONTELONGO
NICOLE L. CURRANT

Return to top


PAYNE
COYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN F. PROSS
KELLY BANWART

MULHALL-ORLANDO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

GLENCOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
OSCAR MONTELONGO
NICOLE L. CURRANT

RIPLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SEAN SPIVA
DUSTIN FORD
NICHOLAS McKNIGHT

PERKINS-TRYON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


PITTSBURG
CITY OF MCALESTER
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4

HARTSHORNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDON J. BUDZINSKY
THOMAS GRIPPANDO

HAILEYVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHANNON BROOKS
C. DEVIN LOPEZ
TRAVIS LEE SHAMASCO

KIOWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN ALLEN
KARLA HALL

CANADIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ORDA SELPH
COREY KOEDYKER

SAVANNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

PITTSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
JASON WARD
KANIMAYA THOMASON SCHOCK

MCALESTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRIAN WILSON
JOY TRIBBEY
BRENDA CALAHAN

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RAYNA L NOAH
MICHEAL BRAY

Return to top


PONTOTOC
TUPELO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DEANNA L. BOURLAND
BERT H MILLER
BRANDIS WINTERS

STRATFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CITY OF ADA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2
BEN McFARLANE
GENE LINTON

ADA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

LATTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ROYCE D. CHANDLER
DARRELL MONROE

ASHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
TIM DOBBS
FRANK ORMAN

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHAEL MARTIN
ADAM KUHLMAN

Return to top


POTTAWATOMIE
CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

MAYOR
TAYLOR M NEIGHBORS
RANDALL SMITH
DAVID HOLT

TOWN OF BETHEL ACRES

BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE NO. 3 (Unexpired Term)
TONY CARLILE
WESLEY H BYNUM JR.
NICK LOMAN
SHAWN JOHNSON

BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
ROBERT M SMITH JR
KAREN L JONES
BLAKE FREEMAN
TIMOTHY BELAIR

MCLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RANDY PATTERSON
BOBBY HOWARD

EARLSBORO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

ASHER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
TIM DOBBS
FRANK ORMAN

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHAEL MARTIN
ADAM KUHLMAN

KONAWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


PUSHMATAHA
SOPER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
GAYLEN BRANTON
ALVIE PERKINS JR

SMITHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
RAYNA L NOAH
MICHEAL BRAY

Return to top


ROGER MILLS
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CHEYENNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SCOTT FORD
AMANDA BRYSON

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


ROGERS
CLAREMORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ISAAC ERWIN
ROD HENRY

SEQUOYAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KENNETH INMAN
JOE CLINTON

FOYIL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MIKE DENNIS
WESTLEY MEEKS

VERDIGRIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERESA J DANKS
WAYNE H. STINNETT

CITY OF OWASSO

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
CHRIS KELLEY
BRIAN COOK

COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JENNIFER McELROY
BRADY STEPHENS
PROPOSITION

ROGERS COUNTY (EMS)
PROPOSITION

Return to top


SEMINOLE
SASAKWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LORNE RAY BARTLETT
MARY S. NORMAN

BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

BOWLEGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ELIZABETH HAWS
DEBBIE JOHNSON

KONAWA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

VARNUM PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRIAN WHITE
WILLIAM ADCOCK JR.

Return to top


SEQUOYAH
CITY OF SALLISAW

MAYOR - MAYOR - AT LARGE (Unexpired Term)
ROBERT JAMISON
ERNIE MARTENS
JIM HUDGENS

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER WARD 2
PHILIP GAY
ROENA POINDEXTER

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER WARD 4
JONATHAN D. RICHARDSON
SHANNON VANN

LIBERTY PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1
LUKE TUCKER
STEVE GRAY

BRUSHY PUBLIC SCHOOL

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1
MICHELLE COOPER
DEDRA L. DAVIS

Return to top


STEPHENS
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT (Unexpired Term)
RUSSELL MORGAN
TERRY BISHOP
ANDY H POWERS
TONY MITCHELL
EMZLA PITTS

FOX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

STERLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WALTERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ASHLIE DAWN SANSOME
KELLY McDOWELL

RINGLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDON MARTIN
T.J. NEBLE

WAURIKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
PATRICK DUDLEY
TONY M. ROBERTS

CITY OF DUNCAN
PROPOSITION

VELMA-ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SHAWN ENLOE
JOSHUA EASTWOOD
BOBBY DALE SOUTHERLAND

CENTRAL HIGH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
RICK CARL
FOREST T BANKS
COURTNEY BARTON

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TONY L. SCOTT
LARRY L SALLEE JR

Return to top


TEXAS
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

TURPIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN MOSES
SALLY HULING

CITY OF GUYMON
PROPOSITION

Return to top


TILLMAN
INDIAHOMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRANDI L. WISNER
J. B. McCLUNG

GRANDFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

TIPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MARK DEWAIN JONES
GREG NUNLEY

Return to top


TULSA
CITY OF OWASSO

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
CHRIS KELLEY
BRIAN COOK

CITY OF SKIATOOK
PROPOSITION

CITY OF SAND SPRINGS

COUNCILMEMBER - CITY COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 6
HAROLD NEAL
BRIAN JACKSON

TULSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4
RAYMON SIMPSON
SHAWNA KELLER

BROKEN ARROW PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
THERESA WILLIAMSON
JOHN COCKRELL

JENKS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JENNIFER McELROY
BRADY STEPHENS
PROPOSITION

UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


WAGONER
HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CORRIE L. BUCHANAN
LEWIS GONZALES
SHERYL McHENRY

TULSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 4
RAYMON SIMPSON
SHAWNA KELLER

PORTER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
CASEY LINDELL
ANDREW THEODORE

Return to top


WASHINGTON
COLLINSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JENNIFER McELROY
BRADY STEPHENS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


WASHITA
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CARNEGIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHEAL DALE LONGHAT
RYAN CLARK
PROPOSITION

WEATHERFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHELLE STEPHENS
CHRIS GREGSTON

SENTINEL PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
KENNETH BABEK
KYLE CHURCH

WESTERN TECH CENTER

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DON GRETEMAN
DEE MAX CORBIN

Return to top


WOODS
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

CHEROKEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
DAREE ROSE
DESIREE' GIBSON

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ANTHONY HELLAR
RANDY CAYWOOD
SHANE PARKER

WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DUANE SHANKS
JOHN HANSON

Return to top


WOODWARD
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 (Unexpired Term)
CASEY MURDOCK, REPUBLICAN
AMBER JENSEN, DEMOCRAT

VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SEILING PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC NICHOLS
ROY JONES

ARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
J. B. McCARTOR
ERIC STRICK

WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DUANE SHANKS
JOHN HANSON

Return to top




This file was created on: 1/23/2018 12:31:38 PM