JUNE / 2018 LIST OF ELECTIONS

ADAIR
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - DEMOCRAT
RHONDA COX
STEVE WEAVER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID HARDIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
MIKE WININGER
SCOTT STARR
JIMMY CARL BAIRD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
PHILLIP VAN DYKE
LARRY WOOD

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


ALFALFA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
BARBARA A ESTRADA
JENNIFER C. ROACH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
MARVIN WOODALL
RAY WALKER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


ATOKA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6 - REPUBLICAN
ERICK P. WYATT
DAVID BULLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19 - DEMOCRAT
STACI LOHRMAN
LEWIS COLLINS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - DEMOCRAT
WAYNE EIDSON
LOUISE NEWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES McCALL
IVAN RICHESON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - DEMOCRAT
CALLIE SHEFFIELD MERCK
JOE McCLOUR

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
RON MARLEY
RICKY BOSTON
MARVIN DALE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


BEAVER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD RAVEN
COLTON BUCKLEY
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
LESA SLATTEN
DARLENE LANSDEN

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
DAVID BROWN
SHANNON MITCHELL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
LAYNE KONKEL
GARY BEDELL
ELDON EAGAN
ROY FLEMING

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


BECKHAM
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - DEMOCRAT
FERNANDO ZAMARRIPA
DENNIS DUGGER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
JOY D. SMITH
HAROLD WRIGHT

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
BILL HELTON
JENNIFER DRURY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


BLAINE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
JOY D. SMITH
HAROLD WRIGHT

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


BRYAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6 - REPUBLICAN
ERICK P. WYATT
DAVID BULLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19 - DEMOCRAT
STACI LOHRMAN
LEWIS COLLINS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
RICKY L DUNCAN
KEVIN CARTER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROGER HEDGECOCK
JAY PERRY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF DURANT
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CADDO
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
JOY D. SMITH
HAROLD WRIGHT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60 - REPUBLICAN
RHONDA BAKER
JACQUELINE STEVENSON SMITH

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - DEMOCRAT
SONIA ENGLAND
BRANDON R. THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN
TONI HASENBECK
SCOOTER PARK

COUNTY ASSESSOR - DEMOCRAT
KELLY CAYE RATZLAFF
EDWARD WHITWORTH

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 6, OFFICE 1
DOUG CAREL
KORY KIRKLAND
RYLAND L. RIVAS II
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CANADIAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE NesSMITH
STEPHANIE BICE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - DEMOCRAT
TYLER SMITH
SARA PETERSON
JENNIE SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN
KARL FAHRENTHOLD
GREG J. INGLE
LAURA GRIESEL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER
CHARO GUILLORY
ROXANNE POLLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43 - DEMOCRAT
JACQUE PEARSALL
CHANTELLE CORY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN
JAY W. STEAGALL
MICHEAL OGLESBY
MAX MARTIN
CRYSTAL DUNCAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47 - DEMOCRAT
O. A. CARGILL
SARAH CARNES
JACOB WILSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47 - REPUBLICAN
RAMONA RILEY
LINDSEY STRADER
BRIAN HILL
BEVERLY ADAMS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
JOY D. SMITH
HAROLD WRIGHT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60 - REPUBLICAN
RHONDA BAKER
JACQUELINE STEVENSON SMITH

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
AUDRE KNOTT
MARTI BOLD
CAROLYN M. LECK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MARC HADER
WESLEY E. HIGGINS

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 26, OFFICE 2
TRACY GEORGE
JACK D. McCURDY II
JOHN PAUL JORDAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


CARTER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK SIMPSON
JOE CAUDLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT
CHERYL KEY
JORDAN B. BUCK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
BRENT PHELPS
JASON D. MAY
TAMMY TOWNLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - DEMOCRAT
VICKI GAYLOR
MIRANDA SHELTON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


CHEROKEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
KIM DAVID
ERIC TOMLINSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - DEMOCRAT
JOSHUA M. CASAREZ
JACK REAVIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
JON SHAW
GEORGE FAUGHT
CHRIS SNEED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - DEMOCRAT
RHONDA COX
STEVE WEAVER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID HARDIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
PATSY LYNN STAFFORD
LAURA JO HENDRICKS-WEIR

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
RANDALL COLLINS
DOUG HUBBARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
SCOTT KIRK
CLIF HALL
CLAY MAHANEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CHOCTAW
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19 - DEMOCRAT
STACI LOHRMAN
LEWIS COLLINS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
JEFF DAVIS
ROGER ALLEN VANDEVER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

RATTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CIMARRON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD RAVEN
COLTON BUCKLEY
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CLEVELAND
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 16 - DEMOCRAT
MARY B. BOREN
ALEISHA KARJALA
CLAUDIA GRIFFITH

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 16 - REPUBLICAN
GARY D. CAISSIE
ED CROCKER
BECKI MALDONADO

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
DAN BELCHER
DARRELL WEAVER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
JIMMY SMITH
BOBBY CLEVELAND
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY
TINA SWAYZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH H. BLANCHARD
JASON HARRIS
DANNY J. STERLING
DAVE SPAULDING

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 45 - DEMOCRAT
MERLEYN BELL
KEN KERR

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 46 - REPUBLICAN
NANCY SANGIRARDI
BRYAN VINYARD
JASON ERIC PEDRAZA

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53 - DEMOCRAT
LESLIE BONEBREAK
ANGEL WORTH
CYNDY SOUTHERLAND

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53 - REPUBLICAN
WESLEY PROVINE
MARK McBRIDE
TORYN HAMBRIGHT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91 - DEMOCRAT
AMANDA JEFFERS
SONYA FERGESON
AMANDA R ANDREWS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91 - REPUBLICAN
BRUCE FLEMING
CHRIS KANNADY

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
TODD GIBSON
LYNN STATTON
LEON SUGG

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF MOORE
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4
PROPOSITION NO. 5

Return to top


COAL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6 - REPUBLICAN
ERICK P. WYATT
DAVID BULLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
JESSICA CATES JANES
DAVID SMITH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
ZACHARY FORTNER
BROCK JONES

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
BUDDY COTTRELL
WILLARD DELOZIER
BERNEY BLUE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


COMANCHE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 32 - DEMOCRAT
JACOBI CROWLEY
DEBORAH FARLER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 62 - DEMOCRAT
NANETTE HAGEN
LARRY BUSH

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63 - DEMOCRAT
JOAN E. GABELMANN
DWIGHT COPE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63 - REPUBLICAN
LEIGH ALAN TODD
JEFF COODY
TAMMIE REYNOLDS
TREY CALDWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - DEMOCRAT
SONIA ENGLAND
BRANDON R. THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN
TONI HASENBECK
SCOOTER PARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
CRAIG TRACHT
GAIL TURNER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
KERRY GIVENS
RANDY BASS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
SCOTT TOFT
ALVIN CARGILL
ROD RYDER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


COTTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - DEMOCRAT
SONIA ENGLAND
BRANDON R. THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN
TONI HASENBECK
SCOOTER PARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JIM KEESEE
GREG POWELL

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1, LIQUOR BY THE DRINK
PROPOSITION NO. 2, RENEWAL OF 1/4 CENT SALES TAX FOR OSU EXTENTION/FREE FAIR BOARD

Return to top


CRAIG
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 6 - DEMOCRAT
JOHN L. MYERS
RANDY McKINNEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CREEK
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
TIM GILPIN
GWENDOLYN FIELDS
DAVID MATTHEW HULLUM
AMANDA DOUGLAS
MARK A. KEETER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN
NATHAN DAHM
DANNY STOCKSTILL
TIM HARRIS
KEVIN HERN
ANDY COLEMAN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29 - DEMOCRAT
JESSE GOODWIN
JEREMIAH A. ROSS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30 - REPUBLICAN
MARK LAWSON
CHUCK THREADGILL
JAKE ROWLAND
KENT GLESENER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY BURNS
JAMES WINN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - DEMOCRAT
KYLE ELLIS
ANGELA STATUM
MICHAEL ROSS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - REPUBLICAN
LONNIE SIMS
NICOLE NIXON
CHRISTOPHER A. BROBST
KAREN RENEE WRIGHT

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
DANIEL DELONG
JaNELL ENLOW
CARL PRESCOTT

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID SMITH
JULIE BYASSEE
DON ENGLE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
NEWT STEPHENS
RICK D. ANDERSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
LANE WHITEHOUSE
RANDY WOOD

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

OLIVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

GRANT ST RURAL RD IMPROVEMENT
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CUSTER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
JOY D. SMITH
HAROLD WRIGHT

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF WEATHERFORD
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DELAWARE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
TONYA RUDICK
JOSH WEST
JOSH RUSSELL
ELIZABETH BONEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - DEMOCRAT
RHONDA COX
STEVE WEAVER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID HARDIN
RHONDA HOPKINS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
DANNY DUNCAN
CARL LANCASTER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DEWEY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


ELLIS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD RAVEN
COLTON BUCKLEY
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
TIM GOOD
J. FROAGE
MICHAEL WAYNE LATTA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JERRY NICKEL
BLAKE SUTHERS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

TOWN OF SHATTUCK
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GARFIELD
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN PFEIFFER
BRIAN HOBBS
CASEY McANINCH

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 40 - REPUBLICAN
CHAD CALDWELL
TAYLOR VENUS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - DEMOCRAT
TYLER SMITH
SARA PETERSON
JENNIE SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN
KARL FAHRENTHOLD
GREG J. INGLE
LAURA GRIESEL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER
CHARO GUILLORY
ROXANNE POLLARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MARC BOLZ
DARIEL MOMSEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
DARRYL BEEBE
JAMES C. SIMUNEK

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


GARVIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
JIMMY SMITH
BOBBY CLEVELAND
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY
TINA SWAYZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - DEMOCRAT
WAYNE EIDSON
LOUISE NEWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES McCALL
IVAN RICHESON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - DEMOCRAT
LIZ GEORGE
TARA JO THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
ALLIE BURGIN
CYNTHIA ROE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT
CHERYL KEY
JORDAN B. BUCK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
BRENT PHELPS
JASON D. MAY
TAMMY TOWNLEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


GRADY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47 - DEMOCRAT
O. A. CARGILL
SARAH CARNES
JACOB WILSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47 - REPUBLICAN
RAMONA RILEY
LINDSEY STRADER
BRIAN HILL
BEVERLY ADAMS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - DEMOCRAT
SONIA ENGLAND
BRANDON R. THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN
TONI HASENBECK
SCOOTER PARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BILLY CLAPPER
MICHAEL WALKER
WINDLE HARDY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
RALPH BEARD
JEFFREY CRAMER
LEE DORMAN

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 6, OFFICE 1
DOUG CAREL
KORY KIRKLAND
RYLAND L. RIVAS II
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


GRANT
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN PFEIFFER
BRIAN HOBBS
CASEY McANINCH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
PATRICK RONCK
BRANDON WALKER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GREER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID THOMAS
MICHAEL T. BEASON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - DEMOCRAT
FERNANDO ZAMARRIPA
DENNIS DUGGER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
BRENT YORK
JEFF MARDIS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


HARMON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID THOMAS
MICHAEL T. BEASON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3

Return to top


HARPER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD RAVEN
COLTON BUCKLEY
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
THOMAS R. McCLENDON
CLIF BRINSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
REX BREWER
CODY HICKMAN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

TOWN OF LAVERNE
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HASKELL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
GAYLA ORR
DATHAN MARTIN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HUGHES
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
JESSICA CATES JANES
DAVID SMITH

COUNTY ASSESSOR - DEMOCRAT
AMBER WALTON JONES
JAMIE FOSTER
TAMMY WHITE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
GARY PHILLIPS
KENT DOWELL
TROY KEEFER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
COREY D. MARTIN
JOE E MOORE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JACKSON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID THOMAS
MICHAEL T. BEASON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
CODY NASH
LISA ROBERSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MARTY CLINTON
MIKE WALLACE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CARY CARRELL
RHET JOHNSON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1, FIRE DEPARTMENTS
PROPOSITION NO. 2, JACKSON COUNTY EMS
PROPOSITION NO. 3, JACKSON COUNTY COMMUNICATIONS CENTER
PROPOSITION NO. 4, JACKSON COUNTY FIRE CHIEF'S ASSOCIATION
PROPOSITION NO. 5

Return to top


JEFFERSON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
MACY LOVETT
RICKY MARTIN
KENNETH WILKERSON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF WAURIKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER, POSITION NO. 1
JACOB ECK
RICKEY PORTERFIELD

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER, POSITION NO. 2
HENRY LARA
JAMES GLENN TERRY

Return to top


JOHNSTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6 - REPUBLICAN
ERICK P. WYATT
DAVID BULLARD

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK SIMPSON
JOE CAUDLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - DEMOCRAT
WAYNE EIDSON
LOUISE NEWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES McCALL
IVAN RICHESON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
ROY WAYNE BLEVINS
JACKY HALLMARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
TERRY McSWAIN
MELVIN FARMER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


KAY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
GARY R. LANHAM
BILL COLEMAN
AMBER ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN
KEN LUTTRELL
STEVE VAUGHAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN PFEIFFER
BRIAN HOBBS
CASEY McANINCH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CARSON W CREED
JOHN WILSON
PAUL BUTCH SKIDMORE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


KINGFISHER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK HALL
AIYA KELLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - DEMOCRAT
TYLER SMITH
SARA PETERSON
JENNIE SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN
KARL FAHRENTHOLD
GREG J. INGLE
LAURA GRIESEL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER
CHARO GUILLORY
ROXANNE POLLARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN WILCZEK
HEATH DOBROVOLNY
SHANE YOST

NONPARTISAN

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - KINGFISHER COUNTY
MOLLY NEUMAN
LANCE E. SCHNEITER
FRANK AUSTIN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


KIOWA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID THOMAS
MICHAEL T. BEASON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - DEMOCRAT
FERNANDO ZAMARRIPA
DENNIS DUGGER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


LATIMER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - DEMOCRAT
PEGGY DeFRANGE
DON FAULKNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
BOBBY COX
JOSH HASS
JIM GREGO
PAUL MAREAN
MARILYN WELTON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


LEFLORE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - DEMOCRAT
EDDIE MARTIN
CHRISTOPHER FORD

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
HEATH EUBANKS
MARK DEAN ALLEN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
LUNDY KIGER
ELDON DUGAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - DEMOCRAT
PEGGY DeFRANGE
DON FAULKNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
BOBBY COX
JOSH HASS
JIM GREGO
PAUL MAREAN
MARILYN WELTON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF POTEAU

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 3 SEAT 2 (Unexpired Term)
RON La MAR
BRIAN D FOOS
MATT LAMB
HARRY TUSTIN
DON HARMON

Return to top


LINCOLN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT McKINNEY
JASON N. SMALLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - DEMOCRAT
CHRISTI WOLFF
ANTHONY PERNA

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
WILL FINE
JACKIE HOLCOMB

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
BRENDA JACKSON
VIRGIL WILSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
RALPH PRYOR
ROGER E CARNEY
CARL MUNSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
LEE DOOLEN
MARK STREBER

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


LOGAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9 - REPUBLICAN
JILL OCHS-TONTZ
LAURA AUSTIN THOMAS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK HALL
AIYA KELLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - DEMOCRAT
ANGELA MOFFITT-JONES
KARA SAWYER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
GARRY MIZE
BARRY NILES
ROD BAKER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - DEMOCRAT
CHRISTI WOLFF
ANTHONY PERNA

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
JASON SHILLING
GREGORY P. BABINEC
JOHN THOMAS TALLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN PFEIFFER
BRIAN HOBBS
CASEY McANINCH

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
JUDY DAMRON
TISHA HAMPTON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
DAN SIMMONS
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN
MARK SHARPTON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
MONTY PIEARCY
JOHN R MYERS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


LOVE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK SIMPSON
JOE CAUDLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - DEMOCRAT
VICKI GAYLOR
MIRANDA SHELTON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - DEMOCRAT
DEANNE GRANT
MISSY TUNNELL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID MAGEE
KEITH HALLUM

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
HERSCHEL BUB PEERY
JACK KIRK
JOHN STACY RUSHING

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


MCCLAIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
JIMMY SMITH
BOBBY CLEVELAND
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY
TINA SWAYZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - DEMOCRAT
LIZ GEORGE
TARA JO THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
ALLIE BURGIN
CYNTHIA ROE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
CHRIS SHEEHY
LARRY DAVIS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
GLEN MURRAY
CHUCK SPRAY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JIM McCLAIN
TERRY DANIEL

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


MCCURTAIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
RITA PRICE
JIM FREENY
PERRY TOON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


MCINTOSH
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
JESSICA CATES JANES
DAVID SMITH

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


MAJOR
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
TRESA LACKEY
LuANNE DETRICK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
NICK HOLDEMAN
JOHN A. HAWORTH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
TRAVIS DARR
TRAVIS ROHLA

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


MARSHALL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6 - REPUBLICAN
ERICK P. WYATT
DAVID BULLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - DEMOCRAT
VICKI GAYLOR
MIRANDA SHELTON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
WILLARD RAY McGAHEY
DON SALTY MELTON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MAYES
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
KIM DAVID
ERIC TOMLINSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
TONYA RUDICK
JOSH WEST
JOSH RUSSELL
ELIZABETH BONEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 6 - DEMOCRAT
JOHN L. MYERS
RANDY McKINNEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 8 - REPUBLICAN
TOM GANN
CARL PARSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
CARL WILLIAM REED
BONNIE KERR
KEVIN WHITESIDE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MATT SWIFT
DWAYNE MOFFETT

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MURRAY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK SIMPSON
JOE CAUDLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - DEMOCRAT
WAYNE EIDSON
LOUISE NEWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLES McCALL
IVAN RICHESON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT
CHERYL KEY
JORDAN B. BUCK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
BRENT PHELPS
JASON D. MAY
TAMMY TOWNLEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


MUSKOGEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
KIM DAVID
ERIC TOMLINSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - DEMOCRAT
JOSHUA M. CASAREZ
JACK REAVIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
JON SHAW
GEORGE FAUGHT
CHRIS SNEED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


NOBLE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK HALL
AIYA KELLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY BURNS
JAMES WINN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN PFEIFFER
BRIAN HOBBS
CASEY McANINCH

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


NOWATA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
TRAVIS DUNLAP
MICHAEL McFARLAND
JUDD STROM

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
BURKE LaRUE
CURTIS E. BARNES

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 11, OFFICE 1
CURTIS L. DeLAPP
LINDA S. THOMAS
ALAN GENTGES
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


OKFUSKEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF OKEMAH
PROPOSITION

Return to top


OKLAHOMA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
LEONA KELLEY-LEONARD
ED PORTER
ELYSABETH BRITT
TOM GUILD
TYSON TODD MEADE
KENDRA HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
GREGORY DUNSON
DeJUAN EDWARDS
STEVE RUSSELL

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE NesSMITH
STEPHANIE BICE

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 30 - DEMOCRAT
JULIA KIRT
LARRY DEAN BUSS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 30 - REPUBLICAN
JEFFREY CARTMELL
JOHN SYMCOX
LORI CALLAHAN
TIM HAWS
EVAN VINCENT
ERIC ROBERTS
ERICK W. HARRIS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40 - DEMOCRAT
CARRI HICKS
DANIELLE EZELL

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40 - REPUBLICAN
JOE HOWELL
ERVIN STONE YEN

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT
CHRISTINE BYRD
GEORGE E. YOUNG

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - DEMOCRAT
ANGELA MOFFITT-JONES
KARA SAWYER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
GARRY MIZE
BARRY NILES
ROD BAKER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 39 - REPUBLICAN
DENECIA TAYLOR-CASSIL
RYAN MARTINEZ

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - DEMOCRAT
TYLER SMITH
SARA PETERSON
JENNIE SCOTT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN
KARL FAHRENTHOLD
GREG J. INGLE
LAURA GRIESEL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER
CHARO GUILLORY
ROXANNE POLLARD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 81 - REPUBLICAN
BAILEY HUNTSMAN
MIKE OSBURN
MELANIE SPOON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82 - REPUBLICAN
COBI CERON
CASEY SATTERLEE
ROBERT M JERNIGAN JR
BRAD MARTIN
BRENT NYBERG
DENARA MANNING
GREGORY MEAD MILLS
BRAD SCHMITT
TRAVIS HAYS
KIP BAIRD
NICOLE MILLER
NOEL TUCKER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 83 - DEMOCRAT
CHELSEY BRANHAM
TYLER GREY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 83 - REPUBLICAN
PAUL CASON
JASON REESE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 84 - DEMOCRAT
LAUREN MORRIS
JOEY RODMAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 94 - REPUBLICAN
COLIN T. RUSSELL
JASON SANSONE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95 - DEMOCRAT
DAVID AZ WILLIAMS
KELLY ALBRIGHT
ANTHONY VANDYOUSEFI

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96 - DEMOCRAT
MAEGAN HEATH
KATHY WALLIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96 - REPUBLICAN
ANNETTE M. WILLIAMS
LEWIS H. MOORE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 99 - DEMOCRAT
NKEM HOUSE
AJAY PITTMAN
CRENTHA SEQUOYA TURNER
STEVE DAVIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100 - DEMOCRAT
DONALD WENTROTH
ZACH PEARSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100 - REPUBLICAN
JULIE ROACH
MARILYN M STARK
PAUL ABNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101 - DEMOCRAT
MADELINE SCOTT
JOHN W. McKENNA
JOHN CARPENTER
LAUREN GROTTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101 - REPUBLICAN
TESS TEAGUE
ROBERT MANGER
MIKE DICKSON
RICK HORNER

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
LARRY STEIN
GARY BANZ

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAREN WARD
FORREST BUTCH FREEMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
CARRIE BLUMERT
BEN M JANLOO
JOHN A. PETTIS, JR.
AL McAFFREY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
CHAD ALBEE
BRAD REEVES

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN CALVEY
RICK BUCHANAN

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
HOWARD R. HARALSON
AMY PALUMBO
MARK K. BAILEY

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
NATALIE MAI
HANK YOUNG
ERIK MOTSINGER
CHRIS SLOAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


OKMULGEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
MILLARD WAYNE SPEARS
JAMES CONNORS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


OSAGE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
REX DUNCAN
MIKE FISHER

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
GARY R. LANHAM
BILL COLEMAN
AMBER ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
TRAVIS DUNLAP
MICHAEL McFARLAND
JUDD STROM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY BURNS
JAMES WINN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
JARED LEMMONS
JORDAN LAUFFER
LOUISE REDCORN
J PAUL GANZEL
SEAN ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN
KEN LUTTRELL
STEVE VAUGHAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - DEMOCRAT
RUSTY ROWE
ANGELA GRAHAM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
JADINE NOLLAN
BRIAN JACKSON
EMILY DeLOZIER

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
ED QUINTON JR.
NATASHA YANCEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


OTTAWA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
KEVIN DUNKEL
RICKY SHARP
MIKE FURNAS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MIKE MOORE
SHANE REDDEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
RUSSELL EARLS
WILL E SAMPSON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


PAWNEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
REX DUNCAN
MIKE FISHER

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK HALL
AIYA KELLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY BURNS
JAMES WINN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


PAYNE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9 - REPUBLICAN
JILL OCHS-TONTZ
LAURA AUSTIN THOMAS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
JASON SHILLING
GREGORY P. BABINEC
JOHN THOMAS TALLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY BURNS
JAMES WINN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
DYLLON K. ROE
ZACHARY CAVETT
BILL GIPSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROCKY BLASIER
KENT BRADLEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


PITTSBURG
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - DEMOCRAT
PEGGY DeFRANGE
DON FAULKNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN
BOBBY COX
JOSH HASS
JIM GREGO
PAUL MAREAN
MARILYN WELTON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
JESSICA CATES JANES
DAVID SMITH

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
W S BILL WEBBER
CHARLIE W ROGERS
MIKE GRIVETTE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

CITY OF MCALESTER

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN WARD 6
DANNY R. GIACOMO
ZACH PRICHARD

Return to top


PONTOTOC
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN
SHAWN HOWARD
RONNY JOHNS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
JUSTIN L. ROBERTS
BRUCE CATE

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

TOWN OF ROFF

BOARD OF TRUSTEES (Unexpired Term)
DARREN BRAUN
DAVID WARRINGTON
ALFRED ATCHISON

Return to top


POTTAWATOMIE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
LEONA KELLEY-LEONARD
ED PORTER
ELYSABETH BRITT
TOM GUILD
TYSON TODD MEADE
KENDRA HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
GREGORY DUNSON
DeJUAN EDWARDS
STEVE RUSSELL

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT McKINNEY
JASON N. SMALLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
JIMMY SMITH
BOBBY CLEVELAND
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY
TINA SWAYZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 26 - DEMOCRAT
TERRY W HOPKINS
E. BRUCE BUSHONG
LAUREN RICHTER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
LUCAS CRAIG CANNON
DELL KERBS
STERLING SPRINGER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH H. BLANCHARD
JASON HARRIS
DANNY J. STERLING
DAVE SPAULDING

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
STEVE BARNES
JASON LEONARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BILL V MEEK
MELISSA DENNIS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF SHAWNEE

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD ONE COMMISSIONER
ED BOLT
STEVE PALMER
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4

Return to top


PUSHMATAHA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19 - DEMOCRAT
STACI LOHRMAN
LEWIS COLLINS

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
TERESA BRUCE
TERESA THOMAS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
BILLIE DAWN BRIGGS
JOHN ROBERTS
DAVID RALSTON

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

RATTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


ROGER MILLS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - DEMOCRAT
FERNANDO ZAMARRIPA
DENNIS DUGGER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
JIM BARBER
JACK HINDMAN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


ROGERS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
TIM GILPIN
GWENDOLYN FIELDS
DAVID MATTHEW HULLUM
AMANDA DOUGLAS
MARK A. KEETER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN
NATHAN DAHM
DANNY STOCKSTILL
TIM HARRIS
KEVIN HERN
ANDY COLEMAN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 6 - DEMOCRAT
JOHN L. MYERS
RANDY McKINNEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 8 - REPUBLICAN
TOM GANN
CARL PARSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
DERREL FINCHER
MARTIN GARBER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - DEMOCRAT
CRAIG JOHN HOXIE
STEPHEN FRAZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74 - REPUBLICAN
MARK VANCUREN
BRADLEY PEIXOTTO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 77 - DEMOCRAT
JOHN WALDRON
SHAY WHITE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
PATRICK K. BOX
RON BURROWS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3

Return to top


SEMINOLE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - DEMOCRAT
LEONA KELLEY-LEONARD
ED PORTER
ELYSABETH BRITT
TOM GUILD
TYSON TODD MEADE
KENDRA HORN

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
GREGORY DUNSON
DeJUAN EDWARDS
STEVE RUSSELL

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT McKINNEY
JASON N. SMALLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
STEVE BARNES
JASON LEONARD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RUSSELL YOTT
CHARLES M MOORE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CLIFF TAYLOR
RANDY CHANEY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

CITY OF SEMINOLE
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4
PROPOSITION NO. 5

Return to top


SEQUOYAH
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - DEMOCRAT
CLAY PADGETT
VIRGINIA BLUE JEANS JENNER
JASON NICHOLS
ELIJAH McINTOSH

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
BRIAN JACKSON
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JARRIN JACKSON
JOHN McCARTHY

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - DEMOCRAT
EDDIE MARTIN
CHRISTOPHER FORD

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
HEATH EUBANKS
MARK DEAN ALLEN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - DEMOCRAT
JUDY ROSS MOORE
PENNIE EMBRY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY RANDLEMAN
JEREMY WARREN

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


STEPHENS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - DEMOCRAT
SONIA ENGLAND
BRANDON R. THOMPSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN
TONI HASENBECK
SCOOTER PARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID McCARLEY
KEVIN EAGLIN
KREG MURPHREE
DENNIS SWEAT

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


TEXAS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - DEMOCRAT
MURRAY MARK THIBODEAUX
FRANKIE ROBBINS

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61 - REPUBLICAN
BRAD RAVEN
COLTON BUCKLEY
KENTON PATZKOWSKY

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412
PROPOSITION

Return to top


TILLMAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT
ROXANN KLUTTS
MARY BRANNON
FRED GIPSON
MALLORY VARNER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
TOM COLE
JAMES TAYLOR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID THOMAS
MICHAEL T. BEASON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63 - DEMOCRAT
JOAN E. GABELMANN
DWIGHT COPE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63 - REPUBLICAN
LEIGH ALAN TODD
JEFF COODY
TAMMIE REYNOLDS
TREY CALDWELL

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

TOWN OF TIPTON

BOARD OF TRUSTEES, OFFICE NO. 1 (Unexpired Term)
BRAD MOODY
EVAN STEVENS
CRYSTAL A. SPEDDING

Return to top


TULSA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
TIM GILPIN
GWENDOLYN FIELDS
DAVID MATTHEW HULLUM
AMANDA DOUGLAS
MARK A. KEETER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN
NATHAN DAHM
DANNY STOCKSTILL
TIM HARRIS
KEVIN HERN
ANDY COLEMAN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 14 - REPUBLICAN
TAMMY WESTCOTT
BEN FU
STEVE KUNZWEILER

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
KIM DAVID
ERIC TOMLINSON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - DEMOCRAT
BRYAN O'BRIEN
ALAN R. LEIZEAR

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN HASTE
DANA PRIETO
BILL DAY
DAVID DAMBROSO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
DERREL FINCHER
MARTIN GARBER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - DEMOCRAT
CRAIG JOHN HOXIE
STEPHEN FRAZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29 - DEMOCRAT
JESSE GOODWIN
JEREMIAH A. ROSS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30 - REPUBLICAN
MARK LAWSON
CHUCK THREADGILL
JAKE ROWLAND
KENT GLESENER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
JARED LEMMONS
JORDAN LAUFFER
LOUISE REDCORN
J PAUL GANZEL
SEAN ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - DEMOCRAT
RUSTY ROWE
ANGELA GRAHAM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
JADINE NOLLAN
BRIAN JACKSON
EMILY DeLOZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 67 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF BOATMAN
SCOTT WILLIAM McEACHIN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - DEMOCRAT
KYLE ELLIS
ANGELA STATUM
MICHAEL ROSS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - REPUBLICAN
LONNIE SIMS
NICOLE NIXON
CHRISTOPHER A. BROBST
KAREN RENEE WRIGHT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69 - DEMOCRAT
ANDY RICHARDSON
MICHAEL ALBERT MITRIK
RANDALL SCOTT PADEK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK STROHM
SHEILA DILLS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 71 - REPUBLICAN
CHERYL BABER
BEVERLY A. ATTEBERRY
ERIC McCRAY
BEN CROFF
MARK EDWARD KOSINSKI

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 72 - DEMOCRAT
MONROE NICHOLS
A. C. FORST

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74 - REPUBLICAN
MARK VANCUREN
BRADLEY PEIXOTTO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 75 - DEMOCRAT
SENECA COLLINS
KAREN GADDIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 76 - REPUBLICAN
DEAN HOWE
ROSS FORD
SHELLEY BRUMBAUGH

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 77 - DEMOCRAT
JOHN WALDRON
SHAY WHITE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79 - DEMOCRAT
BRIAN PINGLETON
MELISSA PROVENZANO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79 - REPUBLICAN
DAN HICKS
KAREN GILBERT
MATTHEW LEE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80 - DEMOCRAT
JANICE J. GRAHAM
HELEN BETH DAVIS
JENNIFER YOUNGBERG

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80 - REPUBLICAN
STAN MAY
CODY COONCE
MIKE RITZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - DEMOCRAT
KILMYN EASLEY-GRAF
MATT HOBBS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - REPUBLICAN
SCOTT CRANE
LAURA STEELE
WESLEY PRATT
BRYAN A. HOWARD
JEREMIAH HERBERT
DEAN F. DAVIS

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
BYRON BURKE
DOMINIK TING
DARREN GANTZ
JOHN A. WRIGHT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
DOUGLAS COLLINS
KEVIN MATTHEWS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
TRACEY J. WILSON
KYLE M. SMALYGO
STAN SALLEE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
DONNY TIEMANN
RON PETERS
RICHIE STEWART

NONPARTISAN

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 1
CAROLINE WALL
TOM SAWYER
KEITH O. McARTOR

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 3
JIM CAPUTO
JAMES A. WILLIAMSON
TRACY PRIDDY

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 12
MARTHA RUPP CARTER
STEPHEN CLARK
RICK D. WESTCOTT

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - TULSA COUNTY
CLIFF SMITH
BRIAN A. CRAIN
ADAM WEINTRAUB
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


WAGONER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN
ANNA DEARMORE

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
EDDIE FIELDS
DANA MURPHY
DOMINIQUE DaMÓN BLOCK
MATT PINNELL

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
CINDY BYRD
CHARLIE PRATER
JOHN UZZO

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
ANGELA BONILLA
MIKE HUNTER
GENTNER DRUMMOND

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
WILL FARRELL
LINDA MURPHY
JOY HOFMEISTER

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - DEMOCRAT
FRED DORRELL
SAM A MIS-SOUM

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
LESLIE OSBORN
KEITH SWINTON
CATHY COSTELLO

INSURANCE COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
DONALD CHASTEEN
GLEN MULREADY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - DEMOCRAT
KEN REICH
BEAU WILLIAMS
BLAKE CUMMINGS
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
BOB ANTHONY
BRIAN BINGMAN
HAROLD D. SPRADLING

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT
TIM GILPIN
GWENDOLYN FIELDS
DAVID MATTHEW HULLUM
AMANDA DOUGLAS
MARK A. KEETER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN
NATHAN DAHM
DANNY STOCKSTILL
TIM HARRIS
KEVIN HERN
ANDY COLEMAN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
KIM DAVID
ERIC TOMLINSON

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - DEMOCRAT
BRYAN O'BRIEN
ALAN R. LEIZEAR

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN HASTE
DANA PRIETO
BILL DAY
DAVID DAMBROSO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 8 - REPUBLICAN
TOM GANN
CARL PARSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 12 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN McDUGLE
NICK MAHONEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - DEMOCRAT
CRAIG JOHN HOXIE
STEPHEN FRAZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80 - DEMOCRAT
JANICE J. GRAHAM
HELEN BETH DAVIS
JENNIFER YOUNGBERG

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80 - REPUBLICAN
STAN MAY
CODY COONCE
MIKE RITZE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - DEMOCRAT
KILMYN EASLEY-GRAF
MATT HOBBS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - REPUBLICAN
SCOTT CRANE
LAURA STEELE
WESLEY PRATT
BRYAN A. HOWARD
JEREMIAH HERBERT
DEAN F. DAVIS

NONPARTISAN
STATE QUESTION NO. 788, INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 412

Return to top


WASHINGTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
DREW EDMONDSON
CONNIE JOHNSON

GOVERNOR - LIBERTARIAN
CHRIS POWELL
REX L LAWHORN
JOE EXOTIC

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER BARNETT
DAN FISHER
ERIC FOUTCH
KEVIN STITT
TODD G. LAMB
BARRY GOWDY
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS
GARY A. JONES
MICK CORNETT
GARY RICHARDSON

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN