Page Banner

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Line

All Races by County
General Election — November 4, 2014

County results of all races by entity and office.   Reload or refresh the page to display the latest results.

Line

Results as of: 10/28/2014 10:20:55 AM

Line
OKLAHOMA
FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOE DORMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARY FALLIN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
KIMBERLY WILLIS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RICHARD PRAWDZIENSKI (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CATHY CUMMINGS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TODD G. LAMB (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOHN COX (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JOY HOFMEISTER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE WORKMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARK COSTELLO (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MATT SILVERSTEIN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JIM INHOFE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AARON DeLOZIER (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RAY WOODS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JOAN FARR (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR (UNEXPIRED TERM)
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CONNIE JOHNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JAMES LANKFORD (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARK T. BEARD (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
Statewide Results
0 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BERT SMITH (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TOM COLE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DENNIS B. JOHNSON (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 05
Statewide Results
0 of 233 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
AL McAFFREY (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
STEVE RUSSELL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
BUDDY RAY (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TOM BOGGS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
ROBERT T. MURPHY (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 40
Statewide Results
0 of 31 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOHN HANDY EDWARDS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
ERVIN YEN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 42
Statewide Results
0 of 26 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
HIAWATHA N. BOULDIN, JR. (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JACK FRY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
CHARLES THOMPSON (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 44
Statewide Results
0 of 23 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MICHAEL BROOKS-JIMENEZ (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RALPH SHORTEY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
CONSTANCE FAWCETT (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 48
Statewide Results
0 of 34 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DUANE CRUMBACHER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 83
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ED HOLZBERGER (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RANDY McDANIEL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 85
Statewide Results
0 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CYNDI MUNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DAVID DANK (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
Statewide Results
0 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
COLLIN WALKE (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JASON NELSON (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
Statewide Results
0 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
WILLIAM LEE MOLDEN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MIKE CHRISTIAN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
Statewide Results
0 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MARK DeSHAZO (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
CHARLIE JOYNER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CECILIA A. TAFT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
LEWIS H. MOORE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
Statewide Results
0 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE SHELTON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TONNI L. CANADAY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
Statewide Results
0 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
GEORGE E. YOUNG (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
WILLARD LINZY (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
Statewide Results
0 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
DONALD M. SMITH (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
ELISE HALL (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY TREASURER
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEPHEN EDWARD COVERT (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
FORREST BUTCH FREEMAN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1
0 of 91 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
WILLA JOHNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DAREN WARD (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3
0 of 84 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
THOMAS GERALD PARKHURST JR. (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RAY VAUGHN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 1
Statewide Results
0 of 29 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOEL A. PORTER 0 0 0 0 0.0%
ALETIA HAYNES TIMMONS 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 2
Statewide Results
0 of 75 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
THOMAS E. PRINCE 0 0 0 0 0.0%
K. WILLIAMS 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
Statewide Results
0 of 73 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ORENTHEL DENSON 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DONALD L. DEASON 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 13
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ROGER STUART 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AMY PALUMBO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 15
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JARROD HEATH STEVENSON 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DON ANDREWS 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 1 - JOHN F. REIF
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 6 - TOM COLBERT
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISRICT 9 - JOSEPH M. WATT
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 3 - GARY L. LUMPKIN
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 - OFFICE 1 - JERRY L. GOODMAN
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 - OFFICE 2 - JANE P. WISEMAN
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 2 - OFFICE 1 - DEBORAH B. BARNES
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 2 - OFFICE 2 - KEITH RAPP
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 - OFFICE 2 - BRIAN JACK GOREE
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 769 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 364
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 770 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 365
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 771 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 366
Statewide Results
0 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

CITY OF NICOMA PARK
PROPOSITION CITY OF NICOMA PARK
0 of 3 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSITION - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSITION - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

DEER CREEK FIRE PROTECTION
FOR BOARD MEMBER BOARD OF DIRECTORS DEER CREEK FIRE PROTECTION
0 of 6 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
ROY BROCK 0 0 0 0 0.0%
ERIC HARLOW 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0


Results as of: 10/28/2014 10:20:55 AM

Line