Page Banner

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Line

All Races by County
General Election — November 4, 2014

County results of all races by entity and office.   Reload or refresh the page to display the latest results.

Line

Results as of: 10/28/2014 10:21:11 AM

Line
GARVIN
FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR GOVERNOR
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOE DORMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARY FALLIN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
KIMBERLY WILLIS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RICHARD PRAWDZIENSKI (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CATHY CUMMINGS (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TODD G. LAMB (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JOHN COX (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JOY HOFMEISTER (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE WORKMAN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARK COSTELLO (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MATT SILVERSTEIN (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JIM INHOFE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AARON DeLOZIER (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
RAY WOODS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JOAN FARR (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR (UNEXPIRED TERM)
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
CONNIE JOHNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JAMES LANKFORD (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
MARK T. BEARD (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
BERT SMITH (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
TOM COLE (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
DENNIS B. JOHNSON (IND) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 20
Statewide Results
0 of 3 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
JONI JOHNSON (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
BOBBY CLEVELAND (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 21
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
MIKE MILLSTEAD (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
GREG MASHBURN (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1
0 of 7 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STAN SPIVEY (DEM) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JAROD K WORK (REP) 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 5
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEVE STICE 0 0 0 0 0.0%
JEFF VIRGIN 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE GARVIN COUNTY
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
STEVE KENDALL 0 0 0 0 0.0%
KRISTIN R. JARMAN 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 1 - JOHN F. REIF
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 6 - TOM COLBERT
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
SUPREME COURT DISRICT 9 - JOSEPH M. WATT
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 3 - GARY L. LUMPKIN
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 - OFFICE 1 - JERRY L. GOODMAN
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 - OFFICE 2 - JANE P. WISEMAN
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 2 - OFFICE 1 - DEBORAH B. BARNES
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 2 - OFFICE 2 - KEITH RAPP
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 - OFFICE 2 - BRIAN JACK GOREE
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 769 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 364
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 770 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 365
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

FEDERAL, STATE AND COUNTY
STATE QUESTION NO. 771 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 366
Statewide Results
0 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA TECH CENTER DISTRICT No. 20
PROPOSITION NO. 1 SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA TECH CENTER
Full Results
0 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSITION - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSITION - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0

SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA TECH CENTER DISTRICT No. 20
PROPOSITION NO. 2 SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA TECH CENTER
Full Results
0 of 2 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY

TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSITION - YES 0 0 0 0 0.0%
AGAINST THE PROPOSITION - NO 0 0 0 0 0.0%
Total 0 0 0 0


Results as of: 10/28/2014 10:21:11 AM

Line