Candidates for Federal, State
and Legislative Offices

Filed at the Oklahoma State Election Board
April 9-11, 2014

Candidates by office, district and political affiliation. Reload or refresh the page to display the latest filings.

Filings as of: 4/17/2014 5:25:36 PM


UNITED STATES SENATOR
Democrat
00532 F MATT SILVERSTEIN, 33, 8115 E 112th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

Republican
00082 W JIM INHOFE, 79, 2139 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

00287 W D. JEAN McBRIDE-SAMUELS, 59, 114 W 114th St, Jenks, OK 74037

00408 W ERICK PAUL WYATT, 35, 11333 Ballard Dr, Norman, OK

00478 T EVELYN L ROGERS, 61, 6710 S Quaker Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

00482 T ROB MOYE, 58, 2316 Wayne Cutt Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

Independent
00356 W RAY WOODS, 78, 202 N Main, Fairview, OK 73737

00479 T AARON DeLOZIER, 30, 2103 Fm 171, Wichita Falls, TX 76305

00518 F JOAN FARR, 58, PO Box 998, Broken Arrow, OK 74013


UNITED STATES SENATOR
Democrat
00124 W CONNIE JOHNSON, 61, 3301 E Forest Park Dr, Oklahoma City, OK

00575 F PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES, 39, 416 W Main, Anadarko, OK

00576 F JIM ROGERS, 79, 8623 E Reno Ave Apt 5, Midwest City, OK 73110

Republican
00009 W JASON WEGER, 31, 752 Ridgecrest Ct, Norman, OK 73072

00067 W KEVIN CROW, 46, 1816 W Montana Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

00377 W ERIC C. McCRAY, 33, 5736 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK

00424 T T. W. SHANNON, 36, 504 SW 83rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

00486 T RANDY BROGDON, 60, 9015 N 100th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

00493 F JAMES LANKFORD, 46, 16121 Windrush Pl, Edmond, OK 73013

00497 F ANDY CRAIG, 41, 1933 W Dallas St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

Independent
00538 F MARK T. BEARD, 54, 10321 Walnut Hollow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162



UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01
Republican
00349 W JIM BRIDENSTINE, 38, 10630 S Erie Pl, Tulsa, OK 74137


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02
Democrat
00526 F EARL E. EVERETT, 80, 316 W Benge Rd, Ft Gibson, OK 74434

00568 F JOSHUA HARRIS-TILL, 24, 403 E Normal, Tahlequah, OK 74464

Republican
00048 W DARREL ROBERTSON, 64, 68251 E 340 Rd, Jay, OK 74346

00177 W MARKWAYNE MULLIN, 36, RR 1 Box 8255, Westville, OK 74965

Independent
00521 F JON DOUTHITT, 76, 22815 Woodridge Dr, Claremore, OK 74019


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03
Democrat
00560 F FRANKIE ROBBINS, 68, 118 Fir Dr, Medford, OK 73759

Republican
00066 W FRANK D. LUCAS, 54, Route 2 Box 136, Cheyenne, OK 73628

00455 T ROBERT HUBBARD, 69, 13000 W Memorial, Yukon, OK 73099

00490 T TIMOTHY RAY MURRAY, 47, 905 Lakecrest Dr, Moore, OK


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04
Democrat
00163 W TAE SI, 27, 309 Chalmette Dr #1, Norman, OK

00464 T BERT SMITH, 66, 3309 Elmo Way, Moore, OK 73160

Republican
00143 W TOM COLE, 64, 104 Briarwood St, Moore, OK 73160

00519 F ANNA FLATT, 46, 748 Long Mountain Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401

Independent
00558 F DENNIS B. JOHNSON, 74, 3400 Enterprise Dr, Norman, OK 73026


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Democrat
00086 W TOM GUILD, 59, 2109 Rushing Meadows, Edmond, OK 73013

00184 W AL McAFFREY, 65, 720 NW 16th, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

00494 F LEONA LEONARD, 43, 905 Lincoln St, Seminole, OK 74868

Republican
00147 W STEVE RUSSELL, 50, 1313 SW 105th Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

00192 W MIKE TURNER, 27, 18608 Saddle River Dr, Edmond, OK

00375 W HARVEY SPARKS, 37, 4424 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

00409 W CLARK JOLLEY, 43, 3016 Thornbrooke Blvd, Edmond, OK

00461 T PATRICE DOUGLAS, 51, 1712 Crossbow, Edmond, OK 73034

00511 F SHANE DAVID JETT, 39, 124 W Cherry St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

Independent
00405 W BUDDY RAY, 70, 9904 N Charter Oak Cir, Edmond, OK

00553 F TOM BOGGS, 51, Baan Thai #2817 324 Rachamanka Rd -- Thailand, Nakhon Pathom, 73000

00555 F ROBERT T. MURPHY, 66, 2862 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071



GOVERNOR
Democrat
00215 W JOE DORMAN, 43, 708 W Apache Ave, Rush Springs, OK 73082

Republican
00140 W MARY FALLIN, 59, 820 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73105

00483 T CHAD MOODY, 46, 6400 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK

00547 F DAX EWBANK, 38, 8324 S Broadway, Guthrie, OK 73044

Independent
00060 W RICHARD PRAWDZIENSKI, 66, 1712 Timber Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

00444 T JOE SILLS, 34, 1232 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

00549 F KIMBERLY WILLIS, 51, 1111 NE 63rd #D, Oklahoma City, OK 73111



LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Democrat
00005 W CATHY CUMMINGS, 52, 3015 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK

Republican
00157 W TODD G. LAMB, 42, 5423 NW 132nd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142



STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
Republican
00134 W GARY A. JONES, 59, 20237 SW Tinney Rd, Cache, OK 73527



ATTORNEY GENERAL
Republican
00115 W SCOTT PRUITT, 45, 2834 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114



STATE TREASURER
Republican
00362 W KEN MILLER, 47, 1617 Durham Ct, Edmond, OK 73013



SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Democrat
00075 W JACK C. HERRON, JR., 68, 1813 Stoney Brook Dr, Norman, OK

00113 W JOHN COX, 50, 13244 Hwy 82-C, Hulbert, OK 74441

00456 T FREDA DESKIN, 65, 1701 N Mistletoe Ln, Edmond, OK

00551 F IVAN HOLMES, 77, 7617 Kathryn Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Republican
00220 W JANET COSTELLO BARRESI, 62, 3216 Brush Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

00418 W JOY HOFMEISTER, 49, 5713 E 103 St, Tulsa, OK 74137

00531 F BRIAN S. KELLY, 50, 613 Copperfield Ct, Edmond, OK 73003



COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Democrat
00534 F MIKE WORKMAN, 63, 5862 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

Republican
00398 W MARK COSTELLO, 58, 5901 N Santa Fe Ave, Edmond, OK 73025



INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
Republican
00123 W JOHN DOAK, 51, 9910 E 97th, Tulsa, OK 74133

00425 T BILL VINER, 61, 209 NE 18th St, Moore, OK 73160



CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
Republican
00181 W CLIFF BRANAN, 52, 7303 Lancet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

00485 T TODD HIETT, 46, 16431 Slick Rd, Kellyville, OK 74039



DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 1, OFFICE 1
00201 W JON K. PARSLEY, 45, 3508 Road R2, Guymon, OK 73942


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 2, OFFICE 1
00008 W DOUG HAUGHT, 64, 303 Sondra Dr, Elk City, OK 73644


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 3, OFFICE 1
00328 W RICHARD B. DARBY, 56, 2509 Apache Pass, Altus, OK 73521


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 1
00441 T JUSTIN P. EILERS, 36, 211821 E County Road 41, Mooreland, OK 73852

00524 F JEREMY BAYS, 43, 16557 County Road 490, Dacoma, OK 73731

00559 F MIKE STAKE, 60, 3223 Robin Ridge Rd, Woodward, OK 73801


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 2
00492 F PAUL K. WOODWARD, 54, 1925 Ramona Dr, Enid, OK 73703


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 3
00195 W DENNIS HLADIK, 64, 806 E Cottonwood Ln, Enid, OK 73701


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 1
00227 W EMMIT TAYLOE, 56, 500 Big Rock, Medicine Park, OK

00481 T JAY WALKER, 61, 1302 NW Cherry, Lawton, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 2
00055 W KEN GRAHAM, 68, 3815 W Camelback, Duncan, OK 73533

00107 W G. BRENT RUSSELL, 55, 3313 Jacquelyn Ter, Duncan, OK 73533

00562 F JOSHUA A. CREEKMORE, 37, 2007 W Pine, Duncan, OK 73533


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
00161 W KEITH B. AYCOCK, 66, 722 NW 46th St, Lawton, OK 73505


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 4
00167 W MARK RANDALL SMITH, 62, 7504 NW Grensted Ln, Lawton, OK 73505


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 5
00237 W GERALD F. NEUWIRTH, 67, 3211 SW 67th St, Lawton, OK 73505


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 6, OFFICE 1
00146 W RICHARD G. VAN DYCK, 56, 1238 County Road 1340, Chickasha, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 1
00288 W ALETIA HAYNES TIMMONS, 53, 700 NE 122nd #2307, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

00465 T JOEL A. PORTER, 51, 6005 Braniff Dr, Oklahoma City, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 2
00019 W THOMAS E. PRINCE, 56, 1205 NW 197th St, Edmond, OK 73012

00477 T K. WILLIAMS, 40, 1813 Godhania, Edmond, OK 73003


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
00021 W DONALD L. DEASON, 61, 5609 NW 163rd Ter, Edmond, OK 73013

00415 W ORENTHEL DENSON, 45, 8721 Dena Lane, Oklahoma City, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 4
00130 W BRYAN C. DIXON, 61, 1109 Olde Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
00407 W PATRICIA GAYLE PARRISH, 57, 4817 NW 73rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73132


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 6
00027 W TIMOTHY R. HENDERSON, 55, 2325 Sugarberry Cir, Edmond, OK 73034


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 7
00002 W CINDY H. TRUONG, 38, 1210 N. Markwell Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 8
00017 W GLENN M. JONES, 62, 5009 SE 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 9
00327 W BERNARD M. JONES, 35, 5301 N Stonewall Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 10
00073 W BILL GRAVES, 76, 11817 Leaning Elm Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 11
00132 W BARBARA G. SWINTON, 53, 1012 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 12
00404 W LISA TIPPING DAVIS, 54, 13912 Wellsburg Ct, Edmond, OK 73013


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 13
00010 W ROGER STUART, 62, 1209 NW 197th St, Edmond, OK 73012

00230 W AMY PALUMBO, 36, 10716 Admiral Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 14
00083 W RAY C. ELLIOTT, 62, 11825 Leaning Elm Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 15
00257 W JARROD HEATH STEVENSON, 35, 2420 Old Pond Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

00291 W DON ANDREWS, 49, 6415 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 8, OFFICE 1
00216 W PHILIP A. ROSS, 61, 2480 W Peckham Rd, Newkirk, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 9, OFFICE 1
00378 W PHILLIP CORLEY, 50, 1620 Mansfield, Stillwater, OK 74074


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 10, OFFICE 1
00298 W JOHN KANE, 52, 1515 Prudom Ave, Pawhuska, OK 74056

00502 F PHIL BEST, 51, 12491 N 52nd W Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 11, OFFICE 1
00318 W CURTIS L. DeLAPP, 47, 818 Concord Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

00450 T MARTY MEASON, 59, 137 Summer Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 1
00284 W TERRY H. McBRIDE, 63, 250 SE 17th Pl, Pryor, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 2
00202 W SHEILA A. CONDREN, 51, 8557 N 175th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 3
00158 W J. DWAYNE STEIDLEY, 55, 2710 Highwood Ct, Claremore, OK 74017


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 13, OFFICE 1
00341 W ROBERT G. HANEY, 63, 1001 Cambridge Ct, Miami, OK 74354


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 1
00061 W WILLIAM C. KELLOUGH, 64, 1965 E 33 Pl, Tulsa, OK 74105

00578 F CAROLINE WALL, 50, 3123 Woodward Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74105


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 2
00076 W DAVID C PHILLIPS, 64, 2832 Mohawk Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74110

00156 W SHARON HOLMES, 54, 1337 N Denver Ave, Tulsa, OK 74106

00243 W MARIJO COPELAND, 62, 2206 E 29th Pl N, Tulsa, OK

00442 T TANYA N. WILSON, 41, 2004 N Madison Pl, Tulsa, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 3
00186 W JAMES M CAPUTO, 55, 13305 E 89th St North, Owasso, OK 74055


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 4
00103 W DAMAN H. CANTRELL, 53, 8364 N 67th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 5
00041 W JEFFERSON D. SELLERS, 58, 704 Miami NW, Cleveland, OK 74020


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 6
00030 W CARLOS J. CHAPPELLE, 62, 8123 S Lakewood Pl #4, Tulsa, OK 74137


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 7
00221 W BILL LaFORTUNE, 56, 3120 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 8
00064 W MARK BARCUS, 51, 2272 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK

00187 W DOUG DRUMMOND, 54, 1015 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 9
00225 W LINDA MORRISSEY, 61, 1325 S Guthrie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 10
00062 W MARY FITZGERALD, 62, 2729 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK

00089 W ERIC W. QUANDT, 51, 6609 E 106th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74133


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 11
00281 W REBECCA NIGHTINGALE, 48, 500 S Denver Ste 708, Tulsa, OK 74103


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 12
00434 T DORIS L. FRANSEIN, 59, 7604 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 13
00279 W BILL MUSSEMAN, 42, 1216 S Eucalyptus Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74012


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 14
00214 W KURT GLASSCO, 58, 5802 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

00439 T MICHAEL JORDAN FAIRCHILD, 65, 1519 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

00471 T JON R PATTON, 52, 5809 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

00528 F JILL WEBB, 46, 1305 S 196th Ave W, Sand Springs, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 1
00366 W MIKE NORMAN, 70, 3729 E Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 2
00311 W DARRELL SHEPHERD, 52, 1891 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 3
00322 W JEFF PAYTON, 50, RR 2 Box 390, Stilwell, OK 74960

00546 F JOSIAH STONE, 53, RR 5 Box 1105, Stilwell, OK 74960


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 4
00253 W JAMES WALTERS, 45, 205 Heritage Ct, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

00411 W THOMAS H. ALFORD, 64, 6060 S 114th St West, Muskogee, OK 74401


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 16, OFFICE 1
00120 W JONATHAN K. SULLIVAN, 51, 105 Chantilly, Poteau, OK 74953


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 17, OFFICE 1
00054 W MICHAEL D. DeBERRY, 70, 1624 Boss Rd, Idabel, OK 74745


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 18, OFFICE 1
00174 W JAMES BLAND, 57, 601 Nelson Ln, McAlester, OK 74501


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 19, OFFICE 1
00294 W MARK R. CAMPBELL, 49, 4626 Bella Dr, Durant, OK 74701


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 20, OFFICE 1
00087 W AARON TABER, 32, 1303 Stanley, Ardmore, OK 73401

00379 W DENNIS MORRIS, 57, 483 Richland Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 20, OFFICE 2
00039 W WALLACE COPPEDGE, 53, 700 S Muldrow, Tishomingo, OK 73460


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 1
00335 W TRACY SCHUMACHER, 44, 4413 Trophy, Norman, OK 73072


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 2
00266 W GREG DIXON, 47, 1716 River Valley Dr, Purcell, OK 73080


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 3
00314 W THAD BALKMAN, 42, 3403 36th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73026


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 4
00209 W LORI M. WALKLEY, 49, 4116 Nailon Dr, Norman, OK 73072


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 5
00275 W JEFF VIRGIN, 32, 2749 Walnut Rd, Norman, OK 73072

00406 W STEVE STICE, 44, 1705 Devon Ct, Norman, OK 73072


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 22, OFFICE 1
00079 W GEORGE W. BUTNER, 64, 12114 St Hwy 56, Wewoka, OK 74884


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 22, OFFICE 2
00031 W STEVE KESSINGER, 50, 16690 CR 3534, Ada, OK 74820


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 1
00286 W CINDY FERRELL ASHWOOD, 53, 343713 E 920 Rd, Chandler, OK 74834


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 2
00310 W JOHN G. CANAVAN, JR., 60, 4 Lancet Ct, Shawnee, OK 74804


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 1
00231 W DOUGLAS W. GOLDEN, 62, 2630 Raintree Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 2
00251 W LAWRENCE W. PARISH, 70, 381052 E 1020 Rd, Okemah, OK 74859


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 3
00427 T KEN ADAIR, 54, 311 N 5th, Henryetta, OK 74437


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 4
00234 W JOE SAM VASSAR, 68, 519 W 7th Ave, Bristow, OK 74010


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 5
00390 W MIKE CLAVER, 59, 1515 N 5th St, Henryetta, OK 74437


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 25, OFFICE 1
00347 W DAVID E. YOUNGBLOOD, 58, 252 S Timberline Dr, Atoka, OK 74525

00422 T PAULA INGE, 56, 208 S Kilmer Ln, Atoka, OK


DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 26, OFFICE 1
00122 W GARY E MILLER, 68, 721 Woodlawn Dr, Yukon, OK 73099



ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ADAIR COUNTY
00443 T LIZ BROWN, 44, Rt 2 Box 1270, Stilwell, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ALFALFA COUNTY
00474 T LOREN E. ANGLE, 51, 410 Main St, Burlington, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ATOKA COUNTY
00346 W PRESTON HARBUCK, 36, 721 Lakeside Cir, Atoka, OK 74525


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - BEAVER COUNTY
00199 W RYAN D. REDDICK, 42, 302 Ave R, Beaver, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - BECKHAM COUNTY
00153 W MICHELLE KIRBY-ROPER, 43, 1007 Jami Ln, Elk City, OK 73644


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - BLAINE COUNTY
00438 T MARK A. MOORE, 55, RR 3 Box 126, Watonga, OK 73772


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - BRYAN COUNTY
00342 W ROCKY POWERS, 62, 1975 Marie Drive, Durant, OK 74701


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CADDO COUNTY
00386 W WYATT HILL, 48, 1026 W Rambling Ridge, Fort Cobb, OK 73038


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CANADIAN COUNTY
00096 W BOB W. HUGHEY, 54, 1900 Mulberry Ln, El Reno, OK 73036


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CARTER COUNTY
00092 W THOMAS BALDWIN, 52, 901 Bixby, Ardmore, OK 73401

00104 W BRETT MORTON, 29, 7 Rock Island Ltd, Ardmore, OK 73401

00396 W TIM BURSON, 44, 610 Pebble Beach Dr, Ardmore, OK 73401

00487 T BOB PINKERTON, 62, 2931 Newport, Lone Grove, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CHEROKEE COUNTY
00261 W MARK L. DOBBINS, 57, 510 Forest Ridge Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CHOCTAW COUNTY
00222 W THOMAS J. HADLEY, 62, Rt 1 Box 14, Grant, OK 74738

00344 W BILL J. BAZE, 41, 801 Hillside Ct, Hugo, OK 74743


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CIMARRON COUNTY
00496 F RONALD L. KINCANNON, 66, 711 N Locust St, Boise City, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CLEVELAND COUNTY
00384 W STEPHEN BONNER, 69, 2119 Forister Ct, Norman, OK 73069


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - COAL COUNTY
00345 W D. CLAY MOWDY, 55, RR 1 Box 825, Coalgate, OK 74538


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - COMANCHE COUNTY
00024 W SCOTT RAY, 58, 202 Lakeview Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

00129 W LISA SHAW, 49, 3504 NW Ridgeroad Cir, Lawton, OK 73505


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - COTTON COUNTY
00166 W MICHAEL C. FLANAGAN, 59, 503 E Wyoming, Walters, OK 73572


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CRAIG COUNTY
00160 W HARRY BUD WYATT, 65, 448195 Boat Road, Ketchum, OK 74349


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CREEK COUNTY
00232 W MARK IHRIG, 64, 35123 W Hwy 66, Bristow, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - CUSTER COUNTY
00414 W JILL C. WEEDON, 47, 10055 N. 2240 Rd., Arapaho, OK 73620


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - DELAWARE COUNTY
00385 W BARRY DENNEY, 63, 3124 Buffalo Ln, Grove, OK 74344


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - DEWEY COUNTY
00068 W RICK BOZARTH, 63, Route One Box 31, Seiling, OK 73663


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ELLIS COUNTY
00306 W LAURIE E. HAYS, 51, 107 W Steele, Arnett, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GARFIELD COUNTY
00245 W TOM L. NEWBY, 55, 1726 W Southgate Rd, Enid, OK 73703


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GARVIN COUNTY
00042 W KRISTIN R. JARMAN, 33, 32382 N Co Rd 3200 off Hwy 7, Hennepin, OK

00205 W STEVE KENDALL, 47, 123 S Pecan St, Pauls Valley, OK 73075


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GRADY COUNTY
00116 W JOHN E. HERNDON, 60, 801 S 8th St, Chickasha, OK 73018


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GRANT COUNTY
00242 W JACK D. HAMMONTREE, 56, 120 Oak Dr, Medford, OK 73759


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GREER COUNTY
00255 W TABITHA L. MILLS, 38, 715 N Michigan, Mangum, OK 73554

00401 W ERIC YARBOROUGH, 53, 422 W Madison St, Mangum, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - HARMON COUNTY
00458 T WINFORD MIKE WARREN, 59, 1410 N Edwards St, Hollis, OK 73550


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - HARPER COUNTY
00332 W ARIC ALLEY, 37, 101 W Broad, Buffalo, OK 73834

00393 W MEGAN L. SIMPSON, 45, 321 NE 5th St, Buffalo, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - HASKELL COUNTY
00309 W BRIAN C. HENDERSON, 41, 40495 S Cr 4460 Rd, Stigler, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - HUGHES COUNTY
00208 W B. GORDON ALLEN, 63, 51 Rives, Holdenville, OK 74848


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - JACKSON COUNTY
00299 W CLARK HUEY, 53, 2604 Apache Pass, Altus, OK 73521


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - JEFFERSON COUNTY
00317 W DENNIS L. GAY, 50, 512 S Commercial, Hastings, OK 73548


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - JOHNSTON COUNTY
00272 W CHARLES JOSEPH MIGLIORINO, 65, 7267 Coatsworth Rd, Bromide, OK 74530


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - KAY COUNTY
00145 W DAVID BANDY, 56, 1601 Meadowbrook Dr, Ponca City, OK 74604

00545 F MICHAEL C. TREWITT, 65, 1613 Meadowbrook Dr, Ponca City, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - KINGFISHER COUNTY
00142 W ROBERT E. BOB DAVIS, 67, 528 N Second, Okarche, OK 73762


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - KIOWA COUNTY
00176 W NORMAN L. RUSSELL, 63, 501 N Washington St, Hobart, OK 73651

00564 F TOM TALLEY, 62, 123 West Dogwood, Hobart, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LATIMER COUNTY
00100 W BILL WELCH, 60, 775 NW 125th Rd, Wilburton, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LeFLORE COUNTY
00264 W MARION D. FRY, 39, 103 Elaine Ave, Poteau, OK

00475 T PAT PATE, JR., 51, 510 Beeler, Poteau, OK 74953


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LINCOLN COUNTY
00224 W SHEILA G. KIRK, 52, 343905 E 1040 Rd, Meeker, OK 74855


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LOGAN COUNTY
00111 W LUKE DUEL, 50, 11841 Sandrock Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LOVE COUNTY
00133 W T. TODD HICKS, 45, 19261 Stradford Rd, Overbrook, OK 73453

00554 F GARY BROWN, 69, 7 Cypress Ave, Burneyville, OK 73430


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - McCLAIN COUNTY
00210 W CHARLES N. GRAY, 59, 328 W Adams, Purcell, OK 73080


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - McCURTAIN COUNTY
00235 W KENNETH FARLEY, 66, 404 Country Club Dr, Idabel, OK 74745


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - McINTOSH COUNTY
00196 W JAMES PRATT, 62, 110 N 1st St, Eufaula, OK 74432


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - MAJOR COUNTY
00212 W TIM HAWORTH, 37, 47056 S County Rd 256, Fairview, OK 73737


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - MARSHALL COUNTY
00273 W GREGORY JOHNSON, 53, 5020 Rock House Rd, Kingston, OK 73439

00473 T MICHAEL HAGGERTY, 41, 16807 Highway 99C, Madill, OK 73446


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - MAYES COUNTY
00283 W SHAWN S. TAYLOR, 48, 8 Foxwood Estates, Adair, OK 74330

00516 F TAMMY WARD, 43, 298 Dove Rd, Locust Grove, OK 74352


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - MURRAY COUNTY
00036 W AARON SCOTT DUCK, 40, 301 Westgate Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - MUSKOGEE COUNTY
00387 W NORMAN D. THYGESEN, 68, 1502 N 79th St West, Muskogee, OK 74401


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - NOBLE COUNTY
00491 F NIKKI G. LEACH, 54, 1320 N 9th St, Perry, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - NOWATA COUNTY
00262 W CARL G. GIBSON, 53, Rt. 1 Box 376, Nowata, OK 74048


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OKFUSKEE COUNTY
00365 W DAVID N. MARTIN, 59, 817 W Date, Okemah, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OKLAHOMA COUNTY
00011 W RICHARD W. KIRBY, 51, 7009 NW 116th, Oklahoma City, OK 73162


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OKMULGEE COUNTY
00248 W PANDEE MOORE RAMIREZ, 41, 1717 Morningside Dr, Okmulgee, OK

00319 W CYNTHIA D. PICKERING, 60, 12901 Celia Berryhill Rd, Okmulgee, OK 74447


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OSAGE COUNTY
00135 W BRUCE DAVID GAMBILL, 58, 1303 Leahy, Pawhuska, OK 74056


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OTTAWA COUNTY
00517 F ROBERT EDWIN REAVIS, II, 53, 5300 S 520 Rd, Miami, OK 74354


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - PAWNEE COUNTY
00040 W PATRICK PICKERILL, 47, 206 N. D Ave, Cleveland, OK 74020

00573 F KEN PRIVETT, 65, 524 5th St, Pawnee, OK 74058


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - PAYNE COUNTY
00329 W STEPHEN KISTLER, 64, 5 Yellow Brick Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - PITTSBURG COUNTY
00198 W BILL LAYDEN, 63, 1011 Country Club Rd, McAlester, OK 74501

00480 T TIM MILLS, 51, 349 E. Washington Ave, McAlester, OK 74501


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - PONTOTOC COUNTY
00178 W PRESTON DRAPER, 42, 430 N Cherry, Ada, OK 74820

00338 W LORI JACKSON, 53, 327 Colton Way, Ada, OK

00515 F HEATHER HAMMOND WRIGHT, 41, 501 W Parkway St, Ada, OK 74820


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY
00437 T JOHN GARDNER, 57, 2 Surrey Ln, McLoud, OK 74851


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - PUSHMATAHA COUNTY
00292 W JANA WALLACE, 51, Rt 2 Box 2450, Antlers, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ROGER MILLS COUNTY
00270 W F. PAT VerSTEEG, 63, 18542 E 968 Rd, Cheyenne, OK 73628


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ROGERS COUNTY
00206 W STEVE PAZZO, 42, 9400 E 500 Rd, Claremore, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - SEMINOLE COUNTY
00078 W TIMOTHY L. OLSEN, 52, 1905 Phelps Dr, Seminole, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - SEQUOYAH COUNTY
00207 W MATT ORENDORFF, 32, 1907 Winterpark Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

00359 W KYLE WATERS, 36, 103344 S 4620 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - STEPHENS COUNTY
00417 W CLINTON D. RUSSELL, 50, 6506 N 7 Mile Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

00561 F G. BRENT RUSSELL, 55, 3313 Jacquelyn Ter, Duncan, OK 73533


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - TEXAS COUNTY
00004 W A. CLARK JETT, 62, 6214 Lakeview Dr, Guymon, OK 73942


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - TILLMAN COUNTY
00381 W BRAD BENSON, 49, 1124 Diana Ave, Frederick, OK 73542


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - TULSA COUNTY
00282 W DANA LYNN KUEHN, 42, 3023 E 74th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74136


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WAGONER COUNTY
00191 W DENNIS N. SHOOK, 61, 14368 S 369th E Ave, Coweta, OK 74429


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WASHINGTON COUNTY
00218 W RUSSELL VACLAW, 41, 1608 Cherokee Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WASHITA COUNTY
00173 W CHRISTOPHER S. KELLY, 52, 301 N. Oklahoma, Corn, OK


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WOODS COUNTY
00247 W MICKEY J. HADWIGER, 53, 422 Magnolia Dr, Alva, OK 73717


ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WOODWARD COUNTY
00193 W DON A. WORK, 61, 4925 Brook Cr, Woodward, OK 73801



DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 1
Republican
00252 W JAMES M. BORING, 64, 6209 Park Ln, Guymon, OK


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 2
Democrat
00529 F TOM IVESTER, 45, 1816 N Randall, Elk City, OK 73644

Republican
00308 W ANGELA MARSEE, 43, 1709 Chisholm Trail, Weatherford, OK 73096


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 3
Democrat
00312 W JOHN M. WAMPLER, 60, 19033 E CR 161, Duke, OK 73532


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 4
Republican
00380 W MIKE FIELDS, 42, 3716 Whippoorwill Ln, Enid, OK 73703


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 5
Republican
00194 W FRED C. SMITH, 60, 2510 NE Heritage Creek Dr, Lawton, OK 73507


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 6
Republican
00256 W JASON HICKS, 44, Rt 2 Box 176B, Marlow, OK 73055


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 7
Democrat
00099 W DAVID PRATER, 54, 5624 Westminster Rd, Edmond, OK 73007


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 8
Republican
00239 W BRIAN HERMANSON, 61, 732 Monument Rd, Ponca City, OK 74604

Independent
00382 W C. SCOTT LOFTIS, 35, 928 N 3rd St, Ponca City, OK 74601


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9
Republican
00091 W LAURA AUSTIN THOMAS, 56, 3616 S Persimmon St, Stillwater, OK 74074

00180 W DENNIS McGRATH, 58, 3408 S Prairie Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

00525 F JACK BOWYER, 61, #1 South Cedar Oak Ridge, Perkins, OK 74059


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 10
Republican
00185 W REX DUNCAN, 52, 9105 Legacy Dr, Sand Springs, OK


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 11
Republican
00368 W KEVIN D. BUCHANAN, 54, 2200 Sunshine Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 12
Democrat
00548 F ROBERT S. POST, 63, 3136 Manchester St, Catoosa, OK

Republican
00093 W ERIN L. OQUIN, 45, 20500 E 600 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

00159 W MATTHEW BALLARD, 37, 3304 Birdie Ct, Claremore, OK 74019

00324 W JANICE STEIDLEY, 43, 11582 E 530 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 13
Democrat
00300 W KENNY WRIGHT, 43, 27500 S 614 Rd, Grove, OK 74344


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 14
Republican
00094 W FRED JORDAN, 40, 12123 S Birch Ave, Jenks, OK 47037

00110 W BRIAN A. CRAIN, 52, 5515 E 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

00260 W STEVE KUNZWEILER, 52, 6732 E 91st St Apt 2, Tulsa, OK 74133


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 15
Democrat
00050 W RODNEY L. BROOK, 59, 3741 Davis Field Rd East, Muskogee, OK 74403

00250 W LARRY D. MOORE, 54, 701 Maher Rd, Fort Gibson, OK

00363 W ORVIL LOGE, 45, 2704 Shelby Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00175 W JEFFREY C. SMITH, 55, 307 Eagle Crest Dr, Poteau, OK 74953


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 17
Democrat
00333 W MARK MATLOFF, 39, 104 Woodbridge Ct, Idabel, OK 74745


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00350 W FARLEY WARD, 59, 813 Kinkead Rd, McAlester, OK 74501


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 19
Democrat
00296 W EMILY REDMAN, 47, 303 N Tenth St, Durant, OK 74701


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 20
Democrat
00373 W CRAIG LADD, 43, 606 Pine Hurst, Ardmore, OK 73401

00508 F EDWARD FROCK, 53, 1255 S Rockford Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401

Republican
00541 F KIMBERLY S. TRESSLER, 35, 2411 Quail Run Ct, Ardmore, OK


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 21
Democrat
00522 F MIKE MILLSTEAD, 72, 1109 W Symmes, Norman, OK 73069

Republican
00323 W GREG MASHBURN, 42, 3350 Santa Rosa Ct, Norman, OK 73071


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 22
Democrat
00109 W CHRIS L. ROSS, 56, 1717 Winged Foot Dr, Ada, OK 74820


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 23
Democrat
00348 W RICHARD L. SMOTHERMON, 48, 1674 S Fishmarket, McLoud, OK 74851


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 24
Republican
00351 W MAX COOK, 65, 13511 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 25
Democrat
00238 W O. R. BARRIS, III, 56, 1010 S Prairie Ave, Okmulgee, OK 74447


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 26
Republican
00254 W CHRISTOPHER M. BORING, 33, 3001 Edgewater Dr, Woodward, OK

00514 F DANNY LOHMANN, 59, 9421 State Hwy 8, Aline, OK


DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 27
Republican
00258 W BRIAN KUESTER, 46, 9687 S 357th E Pl, Coweta, OK 74429

00500 F ANNE MIZE, 42, 2434 S 289th E Ave, Broken Arrow, OK



STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 2
Republican
00343 W MARTY L. QUINN, 54, 13421 E Shade Tree Path, Claremore, OK 74019


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4
Democrat
00506 F TOM BRENNAN, 42, 122 Marie Ave, Poteau, OK 74953

00543 F ANN WEAVER, 66, 1902 Fisher Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

Republican
00015 W MARK ALLEN, 65, 19279 Hwy 271, Spiro, OK 74959


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5
Democrat
00016 W CURTIS McDANIEL, 62, 1023 Nani Chito Rd, Smithville, OK 74957

Republican
00223 W JOSEPH W. SILK, 27, 321 Ebb Tide Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

00423 T BRENT E. SHAIN, 53, 303 N 2nd, Hugo, OK 74743


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6
Democrat
00577 F JOE B. HILL, 30, 2909 Robin Hood Pl, Durant, OK 74701

Republican
00052 W JOSH BRECHEEN, 34, on Hwy 31 8 Mi W of Coalgate, Coalgate, OK

Independent
00537 F VICKI J. GAYLOR, 56, 6878 Lakeside Cir, Kingston, OK 73439


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 8
Democrat
00330 W GARY L. CLASON, 47, 111 E Jefferson, Henryetta, OK 74437

00371 W CHAD BONDS, 35, 8148 Banyan Road, Okmulgee, OK 74447

00399 W SELINA JAYNE-DORNAN, 57, 2107 Hilltop Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432

Republican
00033 W ROGER THOMPSON, 56, 115 W Broadway, Okemah, OK

00071 W MALCOLM H. BRANCH, 70, 4085 Jones Rd, Okmulgee, OK

00436 T J. W. HILL, 56, 3480 N 330 Rd, Haskell, OK


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10
Republican
00034 W EDDIE FIELDS, 47, 1901 County Rd 5045, Wynona, OK 74084


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 12
Republican
00127 W BRIAN BINGMAN, 60, 1502 E McKinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

00416 W JOHN KNECHT, 31, 20125 S 401st W Ave, Bristow, OK 74010


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14
Democrat
00566 F CHEQUITA WILLIAMS, 58, 566 Pilgrim Rd, Tatums, OK

Republican
00020 W FRANK SIMPSON, 69, 720 Deer Creek Rd, Springer, OK


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00137 W JOHN SPARKS, 45, 2512 Walnut Rd, Norman, OK 73072


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00420 T CHARLES R. ARNALL, 63, 14078 W Shady Grove Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

Republican
00022 W KIM DAVID, 53, 9597 N 50th St West, Porter, OK 74454


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20
Republican
00023 W A J GRIFFIN, 45, 4001 Hwy 105, Guthrie, OK 73044

00419 W DAN LADD, 54, 1212 Mocking Bird Ln, Guthrie, OK


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22
Republican
00395 W STEPHANIE BICE, 40, 1716 NW 184th, Edmond, OK 73012

00402 W LEIF FRANCEL, 27, 3505 Gregory Rd NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

00460 T MARK THOMAS, 54, 105 Glenda Dr, Yukon, OK 73099


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 24
Republican
00108 W ANTHONY SYKES, 41, 1807 SW 24th St, Moore, OK 73170


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26
Democrat
00540 F KEVIN BLACK, 55, 16775 E 1230 Rd, Texola, OK 73668

Republican
00211 W DAN GAMBILL, 44, 115 S State, Elk City, OK 73644

00397 W DARCY A. JECH, 56, 1702 Harvey Brown Dr, Kingfisher, OK 73750


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
Democrat
00535 F MARILYN RAINWATER, 59, 225 Christopher Cir, Seminole, OK 74868

00567 F BILLY HINTON, 61, 357604 E 1070 Rd, Prague, OK 74864

Republican
00051 W MICHAEL BALLARD, 44, 519 W Locust, Tecumseh, OK

00136 W CHARLES C. MASHEK, 45, 8211 N Kickapoo St, Shawnee, OK 74804

00189 W JOE DOBRY, 45, 214 W. 13th St, Chandler, OK

00246 W DANNY WILLIAMS, 64, 12641 NS 3530, Seminole, OK 74868

00352 W JASON SMALLEY, 33, 524 N 9th Ave, Stroud, OK 74079


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 30
Republican
00037 W DAVID HOLT, 35, 3029 Pine Ridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 32
Democrat
00059 W RANDY BASS, 60, 2606 NW Lake Frt Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

Republican
00469 T C. K. GRAY, 43, 6713 NW Oak Dale Dr, Lawton, OK 73505


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 34
Republican
00018 W RICK BRINKLEY, 52, 12900 E 91st North, Owasso, OK 74055


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36
Republican
00032 W BILL BROWN, 69, 300 S 63rd St, Broken Arrow, OK


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 38
Republican
00074 W MIKE SCHULZ, 50, 16830 S CR 209, Altus, OK 73521


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Democrat
00213 W JOHN HANDY EDWARDS, 35, 2108 NW 59th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK

Republican
00102 W JOE HOWELL, 67, 1704 Kingsbury Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

00249 W MICHAEL TAYLOR, 45, 2725 NW 65th, Oklahoma City, OK

00274 W STEVE KERN, 67, 2713 N Sterling, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

00370 W DAVID B. HOOTEN, 51, 1600 Coventry Park, Nichol Hills, OK 73120

00413 W ERVIN YEN, 59, 1700 Elmhurst Ave, Oklahoma City, OK

00457 T BRIAN WINSLOW, 30, 1230 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73114


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 42
Democrat
00429 T HIAWATHA N. BOULDIN, JR., 59, 9104 Oak Hollow Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

Republican
00080 W GREG CHILDERS, 44, 4756 Delporte Dr, Del City, OK 73115

00081 W JACK FRY, 62, 1055 Caldwell Dr, Midwest City, OK

Independent
00488 T CHARLES THOMPSON, 43, 10400 NE 4th St, Midwest City, OK 73130


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 44
Democrat
00440 T MICHAEL BROOKS-JIMENEZ, 43, 2704 Lysander Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

Republican
00038 W RALPH SHORTEY, 32, 2105 SW 64, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Independent
00484 T CONSTANCE FAWCETT, 60, 161 Philbrooke Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73109


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 46
Democrat
00337 W KAY FLOYD, 55, 412 NW 21, Oklahoma City, OK

00372 W WILFREDO SANTOS RIVERA, 68, 3209 S Oklahoma Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129


STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 48
Democrat
00197 W ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN, 43, 601 Bath Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

00505 F CHRISTINE BYRD, 60, 900 NE 81st, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

Republican
00556 F DUANE CRUMBACHER, 40, 9416 NE 13th St, Midwest City, OK 73130



STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1
Democrat
00117 W KENT HENDON, 57, 609 Old Broken Bow Hwy, Broken Bow, OK

00336 W JOHNNY TADLOCK, 50, 2979 Legates Rd, Idabel, OK

Republican
00268 W J. P. LONGACRE, 40, 103 Rosy Finch Lane, Valliant, OK 74764


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 2
Republican
00090 W JOHN R. BENNETT, 39, 803 Pinto Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 3
Democrat
00101 W JAMES H. LOCKHART, 39, 21653 Hwy 270, Heavener, OK 74937

Republican
00290 W TRACI BARNES, 49, 101 Woodrow Ave, Poteau, OK 74953


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 4
Democrat
00200 W MIKE BROWN, 57, 24950 S Manard Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5
Republican
00297 W DOUG COX, 61, 59877 E 333 Rd, Grove, OK 74344


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 6
Democrat
00162 W CHUCK HOSKIN, 62, 339 N Adair St, Vinita, OK

Republican
00285 W MARSHALL SCOTT McGUIRE, 42, 24005 S 4400 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 7
Democrat
00204 W DONNIE HOWE, 58, 2037 C NE , Miami, OK 74354

00301 W BEN LORING, 61, 201 16th Pl SW, Miami, OK 74354


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 8
Democrat
00013 W BEN SHERRER, 45, 123 N Hayden St, Chouteau, OK 74337


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 9
Republican
00263 W MARK PAUL LEPAK, 57, 3217 Heritage Dr, Claremore, OK 74019


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10
Democrat
00360 W ANTHONY TUCKER, 25, 324 SE Creek Ave Apt B, Bartlesville, OK 74003

Republican
00049 W TRAVIS DUNLAP, 28, 4936 Amherst Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

00403 W RANDY BARNETT, 54, 108 Elmhurst Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11
Republican
00097 W EARL SEARS, 61, 1721 Cherokee Pl, Bartlesville, OK 74003


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 12
Democrat
00412 W WADE ROUSSELOT, 54, 5298 E 110 St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

Republican
00085 W DAVID TACKETT, 38, 6274 S 292nd E Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13
Democrat
00171 W JERRY McPEAK, 67, 19199 S 55th St East, Warner, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14
Democrat
00383 W JACK A. REAVIS, 56, 2220 Michael Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

Republican
00320 W GEORGE FAUGHT, 51, 3220 E Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15
Democrat
00012 W ED CANNADAY, 73, RR 2, Box 4220, Porum, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00026 W JERRY SHOEMAKE, 71, 15160 N 310 Rd, Morris, OK 74445

Republican
00445 T JAMES BO DELSO, 48, 12985 Cherry Rd, Henryetta, OK 74437


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17
Democrat
00003 W BRIAN RENEGAR, 63, 1414 Country Club Rd, McAlester, OK

Republican
00313 W MICAH THOMPSON, 33, 246 Country Club Blvd, Canadian, OK 74425

00459 T PAUL MAREAN, 50, 1524 Pennsylvania Ave, Hartshorne, OK 74547


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00168 W DONNIE CONDIT, 57, 1109 Easy St, McAlester, OK 74501


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19
Democrat
00394 W R. C. PRUETT, 69, 1213 Oak Lane, Antlers, OK 74523


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20
Democrat
00369 W JONI JOHNSON, 67, 19000 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051-6315

Republican
00007 W BOBBY CLEVELAND, 70, 14250 108th St, Slaughterville, OK 73051


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21
Republican
00233 W DUSTIN ROBERTS, 30, 1802 Timberline Dr, Durant, OK 74701


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22
Republican
00077 W CHARLES A McCALL, 43, 2231 S Mississippi Ave, Atoka, OK 74525


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23
Republican
00155 W TERRY O'DONNELL, 50, 3614 N Old Highway 66, Catoosa, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24
Democrat
00139 W STEVE KOUPLEN, 63, 5910 Garfield Rd, Beggs, OK 74421


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25
Republican
00421 T TODD THOMSEN, 46, 1021 E 6th St, Ada, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 26
Democrat
00574 F PAMELA SNIDER STEPHENS, 50, 1927 N Union, Shawnee, OK 74804

Republican
00043 W JUSTIN FREELAND WOOD, 24, 3911 N Market Ave, Shawnee, OK 74804


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27
Republican
00105 W JOSH COCKROFT, 25, 37105 Crosstimber Rd, Wanette, OK

00169 W LANI HABROCK, 28, 1613 Old Santa Fe Lake Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28
Democrat
00495 F JASON LEONARD, 48, 905 Lincoln St, Seminole, OK 74868

Republican
00095 W TOM NEWELL, 45, 35372 EW 1250, Seminole, OK 74868


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29
Democrat
00389 W ROBERT BOBBY TALLEY, 83, 514 Malley Ave, Depew, OK

Republican
00289 W JAMES LEEWRIGHT, 42, 29000 W Hwy 66, Bristow, OK 74010

00509 F GERON LEDBETTER, 56, 719 W 10th, Bristow, OK 74010

00539 F CLAYTON S. McKINZIE, 37, 46208 W 311th St South, Depew, OK 74028

00570 F DANI THOMPSON-FIELDS, 24, 37494 W Hwy 16, Bristow, OK 74010


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30
Republican
00045 W MARK McCULLOUGH, 46, 4125 Dogwood Pl, Sapulpa, OK 74066


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31
Republican
00269 W JASON W. MURPHEY, 36, 1521 Olison Turn Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

00572 F ANDREW F. MUCHMORE, 48, 7205 N Blue Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32
Democrat
00278 W JAMEY WHITE, 24, 917 Wells Ave, Prague, OK

00569 F MICHIAL POTEET, 52, 770591 S 3420 Rd, Agra, OK 74824

Republican
00072 W KEVIN WALLACE, 45, 870810 S 3320 Rd, Wellston, OK

00374 W TERRY AUTRY, 47, 354651 E 900, Stroud, OK 74079

00430 T RAY WADE, 61, 608 E Santa Fe, Carney, OK 74832


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33
Republican
00295 W LEE DENNEY, 60, 834 E Sixth St, Cushing, OK 74023


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 34
Democrat
00364 W CORY T. WILLIAMS, 36, 823 S Oakridge Dr, Stillwater, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35
Democrat
00400 W WANNETTA A. CLOYD, 70, 1635 S Oak Tree Ln, Terlton, OK 74081

Republican
00325 W DENNIS CASEY, 53, 43801 S 338 Rd, Morrison, OK 73061


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36
Democrat
00503 F JIM MASSEY, 50, 11448 N 57th W Ave, Sperry, OK 74073

Republican
00391 W SEAN ROBERTS, 40, 324 E 2nd, Hominy, OK 74035


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37
Republican
00151 W STEVEN E. VAUGHAN, 55, #1 Skinner Lane, Ponca City, OK 74604


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Republican
00154 W RALPH MEADE, 58, 109615 Kay Rd, Nardin, OK 74646

00355 W JOHN PFEIFFER, 27, 5103 W Highway 51, Mulhall, OK 73063

00358 W ROY CHANEY, 63, 601 S Academy, Newkirk, OK 74647

00431 T HAROLD LeVALLEY, 59, 7980 N 60th St, Braman, OK 74632

00448 T JASON WARREN, 35, 1225 Lee St, Deer Creek, OK 74636

00550 F NIKI SCHRADER, 43, 406 E Robertson Rd, Enid, OK 73701


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 39
Republican
00126 W MARIAN COOKSEY, 70, 1105 Columbia Court, Edmond, OK 73003


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 40
Democrat
00489 T PIERCE JONES, 50, 2308 Kiowa, Enid, OK 73703

Republican
00152 W MIKE STUBER, 43, 1905 S Hayes St, Enid, OK 73703

00240 W CHAD CALDWELL, 38, 2010 Ramona Dr, Enid, OK 73703


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41
Republican
00357 W JOHN ENNS, 47, 1741 Pawhuska, Enid, OK 73703

00410 W ROSS VANHOOSER, 53, 8801 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42
Republican
00165 W LISA J. BILLY, 47, 19259 150th St, Lindsay, OK 73052


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43
Democrat
00467 T SARAH BAKER, 29, 12316 SW 9th Terr, Yukon, OK 73099

Republican
00141 W JOHN PAUL JORDAN, 33, 610 Oak Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

00302 W BILL BAKER, 62, 500 Castle Rock Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

00304 W NATHAN HARPER, 49, 12344 Spring Meadows Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

00527 F JONATHAN CLOUR, 22, 3816 Regatta Rd, Yukon, OK 73099


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 44
Democrat
00112 W EMILY VIRGIN, 27, 802 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 45
Democrat
00148 W CLAUDIA GRIFFITH, 63, 5 Wildwood Ct, Norman, OK 73071

Republican
00316 W AARON STILES, 34, 3901 113th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73026


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 46
Republican
00179 W SCOTT MARTIN, 42, 2916 Stonebridge Ct, Norman, OK 73071

Independent
00523 F SCOTT BROCKMAN, 37, 4220 Lorings Cir, Norman, OK 73072


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47
Republican
00226 W LESLIE OSBORN, 50, 1250 N Tea Olive Way, Mustang, OK 73064


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48
Republican
00098 W PAT OWNBEY, 60, 2303 Cloverleaf Pl, Ardmore, OK 73401


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49
Democrat
00267 W JESSICA PFAU, 47, 2179 Ponderosa Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401

Republican
00088 W TOMMY C. HARDIN, 52, 14002 S Hwy 377, Madill, OK 73446-9131

00452 T KYLE REID CHATHAM, 43, 7002 Meridian Rd, Ardmore, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50
Republican
00259 W DENNIS JOHNSON, 60, 3512 Spencer Rd, Duncan, OK 73533


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 51
Republican
00217 W SCOTT R. BIGGS, 34, 2115 County Street 2920, Chickasha, OK 73018


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52
Republican
00047 W CHARLES ORTEGA, 58, 4 Mayflower, Altus, OK 73521


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53
Republican
00028 W MARK McBRIDE, 53, 1833 SW 31st St, Moore, OK

00476 T DANNI LEGG, 41, 1036 NW 8th, Moore, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 54
Republican
00303 W PAUL WESSELHOFT, 66, 1105 NE 29th St, Moore, OK 73160-9546

00504 F ADAM GRAHAM, 21, 2324 N Nail Pkwy, Moore, OK 73160


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55
Republican
00053 W TODD RUSS, 53, 101 Quail Dr, Cordell, OK 73632


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56
Democrat
00190 W DAVID PERRYMAN, 57, 689 County Rd 1365, Chickasha, OK 73018

Republican
00432 T CHUCK UTSLER, 58, 1038 County Road 1240, Pocasset, OK 73079


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57
Republican
00307 W HAROLD WRIGHT, 66, 10132 Hwy 54, Weatherford, OK 73096


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58
Republican
00470 T JEFF HICKMAN, 40, 510 Surrey Ln, Fairview, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59
Republican
00058 W MIKE SANDERS, 38, 1100 S Main St, Kingfisher, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60
Republican
00353 W DAN FISHER, 54, 10024 N Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
Republican
00172 W LARRY H. SWAGER, 62, 902 NW 12 St, Guymon, OK

00228 W CASEY MURDOCK, 43, RR 1 Box 45 11-1N-3E, Felt, OK 73937

00241 W STEVE MOORE, 56, 407 Elm Dr, Buffalo, OK

00454 T KENNY BOB TAPP, 27, SE-31-6-5, Boise City, OK 73933

00507 F DAVID ELDER, 63, 1917 Blue Sage Dr, Guymon, OK 73942


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 62
Democrat
00468 T JOHN DUNAWAY, 58, 802 NW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

Republican
00271 W JESSE ROBERT CROSS, 56, 6302 SW Oakmont, Lawton, OK

00498 F JOHN MICHAEL MONTGOMERY, 22, 208 SW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63
Democrat
00449 T JUAN RODRIGUEZ, 51, 111 E D Ave, Cache, OK

00520 F B. L. COZAD JR, 49, 110 Indiahoma Rd, Indiahoma, OK 73552

Republican
00063 W GREG HOWARD, 48, 22264 Country Road E/W 180, Frederick, OK

00203 W JEFF COODY, 53, 523 S Bridge Blvd, Grandfield, OK 73546

00354 W HURCHEL TREY CALDWELL, 25, 6502 SE Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 64
Republican
00170 W ANN COODY, 76, 104 S St Hwy 65, Lawton, OK 73501


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65
Democrat
00265 W TONI HASENBECK, 42, 208 Glover Circle, Elgin, OK 73538

Republican
00035 W RENAE SEXTON, 49, 47150 CS 2640, Apache, OK 73006

00150 W SCOTT HAYES, 48, 318 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

00293 W SCOOTER PARK, 48, Rt 1 Box 84, Devol, OK 73531

00367 W STEPHEN MILLS, 45, 1218 Cox City Rd, Rush Springs, OK 73082


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66
Republican
00164 W JADINE NOLLAN, 55, 1220 N Renaisssance Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 67
Republican
00044 W PAM PETERSON, 58, 5126 E 106 St, Tulsa, OK 74137


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68
Republican
00069 W GLEN MULREADY, 53, 660 W 77th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69
Republican
00006 W MELISSA ABDO, 45, 3158 E 84th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74137

00305 W PAUL BOWMAN, 44, 3155 E 86 St, Tulsa, OK 74137

00426 T CHUCK STROHM, 49, 321 E 112th St South, Jenks, OK 74037


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 70
Republican
00339 W KEN WALKER, 42, 4323 E 75th St, Tulsa, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 71
Republican
00361 W KATIE HENKE, 33, 1441 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74105


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 72
Democrat
00388 W SENECA SCOTT, 36, 3138 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 73
Democrat
00276 W KEVIN L. MATTHEWS, 54, 447 E Latimer St, Tulsa, OK 74106


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74
Republican
00025 W DAVID DERBY, 37, 18611 E 99th St N, Owasso, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 75
Republican
00149 W DAN KIRBY, 55, 12208 E 38th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74146


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 76
Democrat
00501 F GLENDA K. PUETT, 65, 1604 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

Republican
00106 W DAVID BRUMBAUGH, 53, 2505 W Toledo Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

00563 F CLIFF JOHNS, 34, 1221 S Aspen Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 77
Democrat
00084 W ERIC PROCTOR, 31, 3932 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74112


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 78
Democrat
00029 W JEANNIE McDANIEL, 65, 1416 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79
Republican
00056 W WELDON WATSON, 66, 7511 S Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

00131 W LOIS I. JACOBS, 63, 5874 S Kingston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135-7656


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80
Republican
00070 W MIKE RITZE, 65, 18574 E 101st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 81
Republican
00331 W RANDY GRAU, 38, 2504 Stratton Dr, Edmond, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Republican
00014 W GREGORY DUKE BROWN, 59, 11809 Oldwick Cir, Oklahoma City, OK

00446 T DUSTIN J. HOPSON, 37, 2712 NW 169th St, Edmond, OK 73012

00451 T KEVIN CALVEY, 47, 4244 Cherry Hill Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

00512 F ADAM PUGH, 36, 18504 Agua Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

00557 F PAUL RUCKEL, 44, 4664 Gaylord Dr #B, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Independent
00536 F SCOTT BENNETT, 23, 6625 NW 111th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 83
Democrat
00565 F ED HOLZBERGER, 63, 1704 Westminster Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Republican
00183 W RANDY McDANIEL, 46, 15513 Blue Mesa Dr, Edmond, OK 73013


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 84
Republican
00280 W SALLY KERN, 67, 2713 N Sterling Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 85
Democrat
00065 W CYNDI MUNSON, 28, 2712 NW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

Republican
00128 W DAVID DANK, 75, 6705 Reed Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86
Democrat
00118 W WILL FOURKILLER, 42, RR 3 Box 2410, Stilwell, OK 74960

Republican
00315 W TONYA TEANEY, 35, 16189 E 620 Rd, Rose, OK 74364


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 87
Democrat
00057 W COLLIN WALKE, 31, 5219 N Miller Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Republican
00326 W JASON NELSON, 42, 4117 NW 58th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 88
Democrat
00229 W JOHN GIBBONS, 51, 2232 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

00433 T PAULA SOPHIA, 48, 709 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

00463 T JASON DUNNINGTON, 36, 1620 NW 43rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

00533 F MARK FAULK, 58, 803 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 89
Democrat
00277 W SHANE STONE, 21, 1121 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

00321 W CHRIS BRYANT, 58, 1721 Pettee, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

00340 W MARY SOSA, 64, 540 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

00544 F VIRGINIA POINDEXTER, 43, 713 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90
Republican
00219 W JON ECHOLS, 34, 7701 SW 104 St, Oklahoma City, OK 73169


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
Democrat
00447 T TREY PUCKETT, 32, 3509 SW 127th, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

Republican
00392 W CHAD OLSEN, 33, 2709 SW 112th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

00435 T CHRIS KANNADY, 34, 3012 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

00453 T SCOTT ESK, 47, 10109 S Douglas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

00510 F DAVID MONLUX, 20, 10114 Kingsgate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

00513 F JON PAINTER, 48, 2209 Alderham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 92
Democrat
00244 W RICHARD D. MORRISSETTE, 57, 6609 S Harvey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 93
Democrat
00428 T WILLIAM LEE MOLDEN, 57, 2108 SW 70th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Republican
00182 W MIKE CHRISTIAN, 44, 648 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 94
Democrat
00114 W SCOTT INMAN, 35, 5220 SE 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95
Democrat
00472 T MARK DeSHAZO, 32, 3505 Mt Pleasant Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

Republican
00001 W MAX WOLFLEY, 60, 8300 S. Westminster, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

00119 W CHARLIE JOYNER, 73, 3500 Bella Vista Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

00499 F BRENT RINEHART, 49, 5801 Royal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73150


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96
Democrat
00571 F CECILIA A. TAFT, 62, 519 S Beech, Luther, OK

Republican
00236 W LEWIS H. MOORE, 55, 10100 Sunday Dr, Arcadia, OK 73007


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 97
Democrat
00046 W MIKE SHELTON, 41, 4125 N Everest Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

00144 W BRUCE T. FISHER, 62, 4009 Springlake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

Republican
00552 F TONNI L. CANADAY, 49, 4307 Spencer Rd, Spencer, OK 73084


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98
Republican
00121 W TERRI CLEVELAND, 57, 21123 E 32nd Pl South, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

00334 W MICHAEL ROGERS, 35, 1628 E Boston Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 99
Democrat
00376 W GEORGE E. YOUNG, 59, 2332 NW 121st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

00462 T ELEANOR DARDEN THOMPSON, 63, 606 NE 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK

00542 F STEVE DAVIS, 43, 408 NW 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

Republican
00530 F WILLARD LINZY, 55, 2317 NW 111th, Oklahoma City, OK 73120


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100
Democrat
00188 W DONALD M. SMITH, 79, 7000 Landing Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

Republican
00125 W ELISE HALL, 25, 8304 NW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73132


STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101
Republican
00138 W GARY BANZ, 68, 11061 Canterbury Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130

00466 T A. J. BAILEY, 29, 141 Oak Tree Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130


Filings as of: 4/17/2014 5:25:36 PM

U.S. Senator | U.S. Representative

Governor | Lieutenant Governor | State Auditor and Inspector | Attorney General

State Treasurer | Superintendent of Public Instruction

Commissioner of Labor | Insurance Commissioner | Corporation Commissioner

District Judge | Associate District Judge | District Attorney

State Senator | State Representative